Pro Team ScoringLast Update - 30 octobre 2026 at 17:05

Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney CrosbyX62684005141782011,76%212120,1504442300000
Rasmus DahlinX6336212018111441021,43%614023,2521392300001
Erik KarlssonX6066340117114120,00%214023,3503392300004
Brady TkachukX632531201882571712,00%212020,0811232200002
Mikael GranlundX6325100851751117,65%210016,7110141900001
Peter ForsbergX60550115210138100,00%011719,51011219000114
Seth JarvisX6224200813229139,09%112821,38101523000012
Sean MonahanX61341209980712,50%110217,0301111900003
Jj PeterkaX630310007112227,27%06510,910000100000
Mason McTavishX61120407575514,29%06310,580000000000
Brandt ClarkeX6022160935220,00%89415,6100011000021
Jamie DrysdaleX6022120431130,00%99115,1600011000019
David PerronX6022000824190,00%16510,850000200000
Devon ToewsX6101-3808774814,29%812921,53101419000019
Brent BurnsX6000-120672210,00%913121,76000020000022
Nic DowdX6000-2403114060,00%0599,7900000000025
Michael BuntingX6000-200222130,00%0345,700000000000
Collin GrafX6000-220226450,00%06110,1100000000127
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney CrosbyX1053,01%18300001,32000000640100
Rasmus DahlinX000,00%000000,86000000011100
Erik KarlssonX000,00%000000,86000000260001
Brady TkachukX0050,00%1200000,83000001100001
Mikael GranlundX1066,67%600001,00000000022100
Peter ForsbergX0051,88%13300000,85001000062000
Seth JarvisX0025,00%1600000,62000000042001
Sean MonahanX0035,71%1400000,78000000022010
Jj PeterkaX010,00%200000,92000000044010
Mason McTavishX0049,23%6500000,63000000033000
Brandt ClarkeX000,00%000000,43000000063000
Jamie DrysdaleX000,00%000000,44000000062000
David PerronX0040,00%500000,61000000063000
Devon ToewsX000,00%000000,15000000033000
Brent BurnsX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Nic DowdX0054,37%10300000,00000000066000
Michael BuntingX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Collin GrafX0014,29%700000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Stuart Skinner32100,9102,62183008890000,000033000
Dan Vladar30300,8874,0717700121060000,000033000

Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zach BensonX6167-22064187115,56%010016,6313431800000
Stan MikitaX62461601820264147,69%214223,71033722000228
Pavel DorofeyevX4415200321771523,53%07618,8821351500000
Justin Faulk (TOT)X63141601061431121,43%514924,78202824000027
__Justin Faulk (Cal)X42130607492822,22%59924,82101616000017
__Justin Faulk (Chi)X21011003251320,00%04924,721012800009
Morgan Frost (TOT)X73141407131731017,65%111015,71011411000014
__Morgan Frost (NYI)X5213000671431014,29%19418,82011411000014
__Morgan Frost (Chi)X21011401630033,33%0167,940000000000
Jake McCabeX61341408270214,29%411619,3100003000024
Jack RoslovicX6123-14087154126,67%09916,5800031500002
Ivan DemidovX61232205983312,50%08514,1100001600000
Alex VlasicX6123-2407781512,50%811919,8401151600012
Pavel Buchnevich (TOT)X5033-20042211120,00%17615,3002221200003
__Pavel Buchnevich (Tam)X2000-300118070,00%1199,370000000000
__Pavel Buchnevich (Chi)X30331003113150,00%05819,2602221200003
Dmitry OrlovX61121409472514,29%712120,24101516000017
Noel AcciariX3022020483230,00%04213,9501101000117
Tyler KlevenX4022-1115643020,00%16416,0000000000113
Ryan McDonaghX6022-1207104210,00%912621,0000000000029
Quinton ByfieldX3011-200666460,00%04113,660111700000
Ryan Hartman (TOT)X2000020213010,00%02713,720000100000
__Ryan Hartman (Chi)X2000020213010,00%02713,720000100000
Jordan GreenwayX2000-100100010,00%0136,740000000000
Radek FaksaX3000-100003100,00%0216,840000000000
Marat KhusnutdinovX3000040443140,00%0289,370000000000
Andre BurakovskyX4000-120117170,00%16215,430002700019
Morgan BarronX4000-140135020,00%1379,330000000008
Joel FarabeeX60000202296130,00%07011,680000700002
Zemgus GirgensonsX6000-220666040,00%16811,2600000000026
Erik Cernak (TOT)X7000-616019125240,00%1313319,03000311000027
__Erik Cernak (NYI)X5000-68010115140,00%1110120,25000311000020
__Erik Cernak (Chi)X2000080910100,00%23215,980000000007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zach BensonX0050,00%600001,40000000410001
Stan MikitaX0048,23%14100000,84000000011011
Pavel DorofeyevX10100.00%200001,32000004400000
Justin Faulk (TOT)X100,00%000000,54000001100100
__Justin Faulk (Cal)X100,00%000000,60000001100
__Justin Faulk (Chi)X000,00%000000,40000001100
Morgan Frost (TOT)X0053,97%12600000,73000000011100
__Morgan Frost (NYI)X0050,00%10200000,64000000011
__Morgan Frost (Chi)X0070,83%2400001,26000000011
Jake McCabeX000,00%000000,69000001100100
Jack RoslovicX0055,56%8100000,60000000320000
Ivan DemidovX1020,00%500000,71000000021000
Alex VlasicX000,00%000000,50000000011100
Pavel Buchnevich (TOT)X0028,57%700000,78000000031000
__Pavel Buchnevich (Tam)X00100.00%100000,00000000031
__Pavel Buchnevich (Chi)X0016,67%600001,04000000031
Dmitry OrlovX000,00%000000,33000000150000
Noel AcciariX0055,56%4500000,96000000032010
Tyler KlevenX000,00%000000,62001000000000
Ryan McDonaghX000,00%000000,32000000260000
Quinton ByfieldX0048,39%3100000,49000000032000
Ryan Hartman (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
__Ryan Hartman (Chi)X000,00%000000,00000000022
Jordan GreenwayX0025,00%400000,00000000000000
Radek FaksaX0030,77%1300000,00000000033000
Marat KhusnutdinovX0018,75%1600000,00000000033000
Andre BurakovskyX000,00%500000,00000000000000
Morgan BarronX0048,08%5200000,00000000000000
Joel FarabeeX0050,00%200000,00000000066000
Zemgus GirgensonsX0053,85%1300000,00000000066000
Erik Cernak (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
__Erik Cernak (NYI)X000,00%000000,00000000077
__Erik Cernak (Chi)X000,00%000000,00000000077
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen41300,8843,5123900141210000,000042000
Jacob Markstrom (TOT)51310,8903,5530400181630000,000251000
__Jacob Markstrom (Cal)30210,8744,2218500131030000,000231
__Jacob Markstrom (Chi)21100,9172,51119005600000,000020

Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kirill KaprizovX6279-420792813307,14%112420,6403362300013
Brett HullX653860019242381621,74%112621,04123621000014
Rickard RakellX62686206102021710,00%18714,430000000000
Joel Eriksson EkX6336620510258812,00%110918,1020272100001
Brandon HagelX6246-320189273267,41%011919,8902272300000
Rasmus AnderssonX624634078154413,33%913722,80101819000013
Jack EichelX6325-4004231621418,75%212120,1621332300000
J.J. Moser (TOT)X5044360842230,00%48917,8200000000021
__J.J. Moser (NYR)X3011-220531020,00%24916,4100000000015
__J.J. Moser (StL)X2033540311210,00%24019,930000000007
Brock BoeserX60441402111290,00%17612,6602232200000
Jordan StaalX6213140618771128,57%010016,68000121000024
Andrew PeekeX6123-1407080312,50%58213,600000100009
Damon SeversonX60330601163270,00%710817,93011221000019
Kevin Fiala (TOT)X5112-12003101510,00%05110,160001600000
__Kevin Fiala (NYR)X31120000270514,29%0279,000000000000
__Kevin Fiala (StL)X2000-120013100,00%02411,890001600000
Evan RodriguesX61122408590911,11%16911,4600000000223
Jason DickinsonX6112-1002161716,67%0325,360000000000
Joel EdmundsonX6112-11357531433,33%611619,3200000000016
Jordan MartinookX6022-120913240,00%0498,1200000000015
Kevin StenlundX4101-1000121450,00%0225,540000000000
John MarinoX6011060676130,00%1312120,1200001000019
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kirill KaprizovX1162,50%800001,45000001300020
Brett HullX1049,25%13400001,27000003400121
Rickard RakellX1028,57%700001,85000000011110
Joel Eriksson EkX0063,64%1100001,10000000210001
Brandon HagelX0120,00%500001,01000000210100
Rasmus AnderssonX000,00%000000,88000001300100
Jack EichelX1050,00%19600000,83000000510000
J.J. Moser (TOT)X000,00%000000,90000000350000
__J.J. Moser (NYR)X000,00%000000,41000000350
__J.J. Moser (StL)X000,00%000001,51000000350
Brock BoeserX000,00%300001,05000000062000
Jordan StaalX0051,57%15900000,60000000022001
Andrew PeekeX000,00%000000,74000000051000
Damon SeversonX000,00%000000,56000000062001
Kevin Fiala (TOT)X0050,00%200000,79000000022000
__Kevin Fiala (NYR)X00100.00%100001,48000000022
__Kevin Fiala (StL)X000,00%100000,00000000022
Evan RodriguesX0047,06%1700000,58000000042000
Jason DickinsonX0050,00%400001,24000000011000
Joel EdmundsonX000,00%000000,35000010041000
Jordan MartinookX0020,00%500000,82000000061000
Kevin StenlundX0036,00%2500000,90000000000000
John MarinoX000,00%000000,17000000064000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Oettinger65100,9003,3336000202010000,000060000

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Lucas RaymondX631406067196915,79%212220,3000083000000
Nathan MacKinnonX61340751113259154,00%012220,3100032700002
Cale MakarX6044-18013915480,00%614524,2100082800008
Joe ThorntonX6213340121222569,09%010918,2100052800004
Colton ParaykoX60331115484160,00%612220,3900015000019
Timo MeierX620232033741228,57%010417,3100022300007
Kris LetangX6022120122110,00%26711,120000000004
David PastrnakX61010215105176135,88%112019,9300062500000
Trevor ZegrasX6101-10033122108,33%07512,5400032500000
John BeecherX61010001580212,50%0589,7100000000118
Simon EdvinssonX6011140341000,00%139615,9300000000035
Shea TheodoreX60110004316470,00%614424,07000928000021
Mathieu OlivierX6011060722270,00%1579,5500000000017
Mattias SamuelssonX6011260696120,00%811519,1800000000328
Matthew KniesX601128095178120,00%09716,1700042500000
Charlie CoyleX6000-1007127260,00%18213,7500013000031
Corey PerryX60000200111310,00%0396,580000000000
Josh AndersonX60000201227020,00%19315,45000114000130
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Lucas RaymondX1140,00%1000000,66110000044010
Nathan MacKinnonX0058,18%16500000,66120100044001
Cale MakarX000,00%000000,55000000061010
Joe ThorntonX0048,46%13000000,55000002200000
Colton ParaykoX000,00%000000,49000010160000
Timo MeierX0057,14%700100,39000000011001
Kris LetangX000,00%000000,60000000063000
David PastrnakX1044,44%900000,17120000055000
Trevor ZegrasX0050,00%600000,27000001100010
John BeecherX0059,68%6200000,34000000033001
Simon EdvinssonX000,00%000000,21000000160000
Shea TheodoreX000,00%000000,14000000061000
Mathieu OlivierX0028,57%700000,35000000063000
Mattias SamuelssonX000,00%000000,17000000064000
Matthew KniesX0050,00%400000,21000000061000
Charlie CoyleX0051,72%11600000,00000000066000
Corey PerryX000,00%400000,00000000066000
Josh AndersonX0083,33%600000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy63210,9371,9537001121900000,600560210

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jared McCannX6347600817991133,33%08614,2510111100000
Troy TerryX6426-220941921121,05%011519,23123427000012
Ryan DonatoX633642061142921,43%18113,540000000001
Larry RobinsonX624625515683725,00%815425,64202729000021
Evan BouchardX62462807102210139,09%1415125,161121829000017
Roope HintzX6156300915219114,76%012420,67044428000118
Artem ZubX6055-340101013770,00%512620,96044726000014
Noah DobsonX6314-310057125325,00%612520,76314926000013
Oliver BjorkstrandX6224440541431014,29%28514,240001100004
Clayton KellerX6134-1401110184125,56%214624,41123527000120
Vincent TrocheckX6134040191517595,88%211218,6902232800004
Evgeni MalkinX6112-42077127188,33%512320,43011727000112
Ben ChiarotX6022460714220,00%28514,130000100009
Martin FehervaryX6022400651130,00%98013,270000100000
Tyler SeguinX6101-2004685512,50%210417,2900041800000
Mason AppletonX6011000103000,00%091,520001200000
Tye KartyeX6000095530140,00%0264,260000000003
Yegor SharangovichX6000055241100,00%0243,970000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jared McCannX0036,21%5800001,64000000120010
Troy TerryX2040,00%1500001,04000002200200
Ryan DonatoX01100.00%600001,48000000021101
Larry RobinsonX100,00%000000,78000100110010
Evan BouchardX100,00%000000,79000000130101
Roope HintzX0058,86%15800000,97000001300010
Artem ZubX000,00%000000,80000000360000
Noah DobsonX100,00%000000,64000001300000
Oliver BjorkstrandX0050,00%1000000,94000002300011
Clayton KellerX0037,93%5800000,55000000120000
Vincent TrocheckX0158,65%10400000,71000000051100
Evgeni MalkinX0052,94%5100000,33000000011000
Ben ChiarotX000,00%000000,47000000062000
Martin FehervaryX000,00%000000,50000000260001
Tyler SeguinX0058,62%2900000,19000000011000
Mason AppletonX0037,50%800002,19000000011000
Tye KartyeX000,00%300000,00000100066000
Yegor SharangovichX0038,71%3100000,00000100066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Juuse Saros65100,9132,5135900151720000,000060000

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tom WilsonX652742151031781529,41%19716,2111252200000
Valeri NichushkinX6156220510248234,17%310517,4912372700005
Bo HorvatX6134-320615268133,85%112821,2611282600009
Elias LindholmX61342005915286,67%110216,9403342700001
Quinn HughesX6134-280510137137,69%615525,811011127000022
Filip ForsbergX6123-38010521874,76%011218,6300052600000
Josh DoanX61230202216686,25%18013,3002232600000
Esa LindellX6112-1100115122100.00%612520,9100000000020
Neal PionkX611237543124108,33%311419,0500082600001
Mitch MarnerX6112-400410266153,85%413522,561011126000224
Kevin BieksaX6022355251200,00%210216,9400002000012
Alex TurcotteX61010001441325,00%0579,4700002000014
Yanni GourdeX61010005994411,11%1538,8400000000012
Anthony DuclairX6011100124060,00%0518,570001500004
Sean CouturierX6011-180789220,00%07712,8600011000123
Casey MittelstadtX601110015178120,00%18213,68011102700000
Ilya LyubushkinX6011-120041100,00%78814,6300000000021
Jeremy LauzonX6011-11001422100,00%108313,8800000000016
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tom WilsonX1125,00%400001,44000102400200
Valeri NichushkinX0033,33%1200001,14000001400001
Bo HorvatX0048,04%17900000,63000000051001
Elias LindholmX0052,94%11900000,79000000320000
Quinn HughesX100,00%000000,52000000011010
Filip ForsbergX0114,29%700000,54000000051000
Josh DoanX1050,00%400000,75000000055000
Esa LindellX000,00%000000,32000000011000
Neal PionkX000,00%000000,35000010011100
Mitch MarnerX0036,36%1100000,30000000051000
Kevin BieksaX000,00%000000,39000100260000
Alex TurcotteX000,00%000000,35000000011000
Yanni GourdeX0055,93%5900000,38000000055000
Anthony DuclairX0016,67%600000,39000000065000
Sean CouturierX0056,19%10500000,26000000065000
Casey MittelstadtX0044,44%900000,24000000065000
Ilya LyubushkinX000,00%000000,23000000065000
Jeremy LauzonX000,00%000000,24000000063001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeremy Swayman63210,9062,5036000151600000,000060020

Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dante FabbroX6246-175105103820,00%812420,71112520000019
Shane PintoX6235220610165512,50%27011,700000100004
Connor BedardX6235-3207171721411,76%011218,72112421000010
Artturi LehkonenX6145-300613199105,26%011619,30022621000114
Thomas ChabotX6055-38011311680,00%1114724,56022519000019
Sergei GoncharX6224-340411110418,18%1115225,34202720000022
Alex KillornX6224-300371651012,50%210216,9300032100000
Brett HowdenX6213220561001220,00%27011,680000200000
Gabriel VilardiX6123-140156176125,88%113422,42000119000122
Cole PerfettiX6033200177070,00%06510,860000000000
Nico HischierX6033-1115819259210,00%413422,41022218000223
Taylor HallX6202-14099180811,11%011418,9600041800000
Chris TanevX61121806433433,33%38514,250000100001
Dmitri VoronkovX6101-1757152020,00%0355,880000000000
Nick LeddyX6011160651140,00%108814,680000000006
Sam SteelX6011-155441020,00%0447,360000000008
Warren FoegeleX6000-120014170,00%0355,890000000000
Pavel MintyukovX6000-160688210,00%1112220,41000520000016
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dante FabbroX000,00%000000,97000010031000
Shane PintoX0046,15%9100001,42000002300001
Connor BedardX2053,85%14300000,89000000130100
Artturi LehkonenX0044,44%900000,86000000130010
Thomas ChabotX000,00%000000,68000000062000
Sergei GoncharX000,00%000000,53000000022001
Alex KillornX0057,14%700000,79000001100000
Brett HowdenX0045,45%1100000,86000001300001
Gabriel VilardiX0060,00%1000000,45000000054100
Cole PerfettiX0033,33%300000,92000000160000
Nico HischierX0054,72%21200000,45000010062000
Taylor HallX0014,29%700000,35000000044000
Chris TanevX000,00%000000,47000000150000
Dmitri VoronkovX0050,00%200000,57001000011000
Nick LeddyX000,00%000000,23000000061000
Sam SteelX0042,22%4500000,45000010061000
Warren FoegeleX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Pavel MintyukovX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen52300,8933,8129900191780000,000051000
Marc-Andre Fleury10100,8685,0060005380000,000015000

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dylan CozensX6426-1201891851322,22%011118,44123119000113
Kirill MarchenkoX62460207813101615,38%011519,1012321800000
Bobby HolikX6156260515206205,00%013222,0600032200006
Nikolaj EhlersX6224-120111164812,50%19315,4911241500000
Owen TippettX622442076214169,52%08614,3000042200011
Alexis LafreniereX61344408482712,50%0599,810000000002
Jonas SiegenthalerX60445801066460,00%1413422,33000319000020
Brett KulakX61233205376314,29%1112921,51000416000020
Jesper BrattX6123-140313197105,26%312320,42000522101123
Tyler MyersX603311007412260,00%814123,5200062200003
Tyler ToffoliX62022002392522,22%2427,030000000002
Jean-Gabriel PageauX611252051562616,67%18213,6700010000024
Morgan GeekieX6112040177192135,26%110717,800000300000
Cody CeciX6022400825040,00%79515,8900003011019
Anthony ManthaX1000100001000,00%054,700000000000
Nicholas PaulX5000120123010,00%0346,760000000000
Darren RaddyshX6000-18013310560,00%413221,9300092200009
Jalen ChatfieldX6000160553040,00%69716,1400000000015
Cole SillingerX6000200242250,00%3538,8400000000015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dylan CozensX1046,67%12000001,08000002300200
Kirill MarchenkoX0042,86%700001,05010000011010
Bobby HolikX0158,33%19200000,91000000230001
Nikolaj EhlersX0033,33%900000,86010001300000
Owen TippettX1041,67%1200000,93000000041100
Alexis LafreniereX0050,00%400001,36000000310000
Jonas SiegenthalerX000,00%000000,60000000260011
Brett KulakX000,00%000000,46000000051010
Jesper BrattX0027,78%1800000,49000000140000
Tyler MyersX000,00%000000,43000000260000
Tyler ToffoliX100,00%700000,95000001100001
Jean-Gabriel PageauX0056,69%12700000,49000000022001
Morgan GeekieX0036,67%3000000,37000000055000
Cody CeciX000,00%000000,42000000160000
Anthony ManthaX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Nicholas PaulX0048,39%3100000,00000000055000
Darren RaddyshX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Jalen ChatfieldX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Cole SillingerX0055,00%2000000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joseph Woll11000,9521,0060001210000,000015000
John Gibson52210,9172,9430700151810000,000251100

Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Adrian KempeX6347-1751272561812,00%010717,8413451900000
Alex TuchX6336-1551161911815,79%010617,6622441900000
Thomas HarleyX615641155772314,29%210817,9701111900000
Dylan LarkinX6055340914193170,00%111318,9000052100001
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX6224400171761511,76%09115,1601131900000
Claude GirouxX6123-1205911189,09%110617,6211221900000
Jaccob SlavinX603324012106060,00%1311719,5400000000013
Kyle ConnorX6202340681932210,53%011318,8900052100000
Paul KariyaX61123005813877,69%011218,7400032100004
Jeff PetryX61126608440125,00%710016,6100011000012
Cam FowlerX61122209374214,29%713121,8700042000002
Connor BrownX611240033167106,25%28213,6700000000210
Brayden SchennX602242010129170,00%07212,010000000000
Adam LowryX61011558650420,00%0579,5700000000017
Alex IafalloX61011202460916,67%0559,0900000000014
Hampus LindholmX6101-12010691511,11%1413422,41000420000016
Brandon CarloX2011200710200,00%33517,380000000005
Casey CizikasX6011140134060,00%0508,4200000000110
Dylan SambergX4000-100361030,00%67418,4000000000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Adrian KempeX0083,33%600001,31000011100100
Alex TuchX1066,67%600001,13001001100002
Thomas HarleyX000,00%000001,11000010310010
Dylan LarkinX0047,40%15400000,88000000360000
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX0033,33%600000,88000000210010
Claude GirouxX1063,19%14400000,57000000053000
Jaccob SlavinX000,00%000000,51000000260001
Kyle ConnorX0133,33%900000,35000001100000
Paul KariyaX0058,33%1200000,36000000011000
Jeff PetryX000,00%000000,40000000031000
Cam FowlerX000,00%000000,30000000021000
Connor BrownX0025,00%400000,49000000055100
Brayden SchennX0059,60%9900000,56000000063000
Adam LowryX1054,67%7500000,35000011100000
Alex IafalloX0050,00%200000,37000000022000
Hampus LindholmX000,00%000000,15000001100010
Brandon CarloX000,00%000000,58000000120000
Casey CizikasX0050,00%1600000,40000000160000
Dylan SambergX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck53200,9381,602990281300000,000051100
Ilya Samsonov10100,8503,0359003200000,000015000

Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt DucheneX642602051821101619,05%111719,4800032000000
Travis KonecnyX613413315209122158,33%110517,5500011800002
Ivan ProvorovX6134-3956531333,33%1112420,6600012000024
Jarome IginlaX6044-22061621790,00%111619,3902282900006
Tyler BertuzziX6123-1407115596,67%110317,1500062700000
Anthony CirelliX6033-520716173170,00%011619,3400001000025
Niko MikkolaX6202-44025580625,00%612120,20101210000118
Luke EvangelistaX61121002715466,67%28914,88011820000014
Jack McBainX6022-160463100,00%0457,580000000000
Jamie OleksiakX6011-320264420,00%1111318,9100000000019
Kaiden GuhleX2000-100620020,00%03014,770000300000
Keegan KolesarX2000-100100000,00%02110,520000400000
Jamie BennX6000-4001044260,00%07812,9800022300000
Jonas BrodinX6000-340774230,00%510116,820001800003
William KarlssonX6000-500294310,00%28714,5100006000027
Jack QuinnX6000-500225340,00%06911,4600001900000
Zach WhitecloudX6000-11001043010,00%79415,680002900006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt DucheneX0047,10%15500001,03000001100100
Travis KonecnyX0028,57%700000,76000210033000
Ivan ProvorovX000,00%000000,65000010140000
Jarome IginlaX0047,06%15300000,69000000061010
Tyler BertuzziX0042,86%700000,58000001100000
Anthony CirelliX0040,00%6500000,52000000160000
Niko MikkolaX000,00%000000,33000000011001
Luke EvangelistaX0033,33%300000,45000000021000
Jack McBainX0044,00%5000000,88000000062000
Jamie OleksiakX000,00%000000,18000000062000
Kaiden GuhleX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Keegan KolesarX0066,67%300000,00000000022000
Jamie BennX0066,67%900000,00000000066000
Jonas BrodinX000,00%000000,00000000066000
William KarlssonX0059,38%6400000,00000000066000
Jack QuinnX0040,00%500000,00010000066000
Zach WhitecloudX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
James Reimer31110,8763,641820011890000,000033000

Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anders LeeX6415020991411028,57%18714,5410151900000
Connor McDavidX614520010193112163,23%015325,46022629000237
Mathew BarzalX6145140591061010,00%112721,10123624000016
Nick SuzukiX60550206112110190,00%313121,82022424000637
Eric DesjardinsX61342204450220,00%313622,6000002500003
Ryan McLeodX6123000512122108,33%29816,35011420000016
Juraj SlafkovskyX62021100113143714,29%19515,791011800001
Bowen ByramX61121609311199,09%49916,51101819000012
Tyson FoersterX611202011110109,09%07813,0401141900000
Vladislav GavrikovX611248016952220,00%813422,3800000000028
Marco RossiX5022140352050,00%0469,290000000000
Mario FerraroX6011040544200,00%79315,5600001000023
Mikey AndersonX6011-380942140,00%1211419,0400000000127
Justin HryckowianX1000000000000,00%076,870000000000
Mason MarchmentX6000-200257370,00%0599,900000000006
Josh MansonX6000-41351286020,00%810517,5400000000021
Will SmithX6000000887270,00%08313,8800021800000
Ty DellandreaX6000-2100982000,00%06110,1700011400000
Logan StankovenX6000-100145420,00%2467,630000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anders LeeX1066,67%900001,15000002200002
Connor McDavidX0051,35%22200000,65110000041000
Mathew BarzalX0042,86%2100000,79000000031000
Nick SuzukiX0046,67%13500000,76110000260000
Eric DesjardinsX000,00%000000,59000000051000
Ryan McLeodX0048,65%3700000,61000000042001
Juraj SlafkovskyX0150,00%200000,42000000011010
Bowen ByramX100,00%000000,40000000140000
Tyson FoersterX100,00%500000,51000000022001
Vladislav GavrikovX000,00%000100,30000000011100
Marco RossiX0045,76%5900000,86000000051000
Mario FerraroX000,00%000000,21000000064000
Mikey AndersonX000,00%000000,18000000061000
Justin HryckowianX000,00%100000,00000000011000
Mason MarchmentX0044,44%900000,00000000066000
Josh MansonX000,00%000000,00000100066000
Will SmithX0066,67%300000,00000000066000
Ty DellandreaX0047,17%5300000,00000000066000
Logan StankovenX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joel Hofer64200,9411,9836400122040011,000260120

Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jake NeighboursX622411351361181318,18%09415,7401141200001
Uwe KruppX6044012024147660,00%1615225,38011316000021
Dylan HollowayX6213-120317306166,67%413822,96011616000133
Emil HeinemanX6123-18011516396,25%111819,69101616000015
Nicolas RoyX620210016123616,67%09515,7710131300000
Brock FaberX602217538134110,00%1215425,63000616000127
Denton Mateychuk (TOT)X4101-1403352520,00%27418,4410131200000
__Denton Mateychuk (Chi)X4101-1403352520,00%27418,4410131200000
Alexander BarabanovX6101-1207022050,00%1487,940000000004
Brendan Gallagher (TOT)X1011240023320,00%01615,930001200000
__Brendan Gallagher (NYI)X1011240023320,00%01615,930001200000
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (TOT)X1011200100000,00%01413,870000000000
__Marc-Edouard Vlasic (NYI)X1011200100000,00%01413,870000000000
Fabian LysellX1011-100030000,00%01212,150000000002
Andrew CoppX6011-2206616460,00%213722,86000316000031
Mason LohreiX6011020846200,00%58714,570001200004
Zeev BuiumX6011-11004142330,00%68814,720000000009
Jesper FastX5000-300210050,00%05410,810000000000
Ryan JohansenX6000-120121010,00%0447,260000000000
Kevin HayesX6000-4007812270,00%16410,730000000000
Alexandre CarrierX6000-500787020,00%1012520,82000513000027
Nicklas BackstromX6000000241020,00%2437,090000100000
Logan CoutureX6000-340622010,00%06811,400000000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jake NeighboursX0060,00%500000,85000102300001
Uwe KruppX000,00%000000,53000000061000
Dylan HollowayX0038,55%8300000,44000001200000
Emil HeinemanX0037,93%2900000,51000000210000
Nicolas RoyX1062,07%2900000,42000002200000
Brock FaberX000,00%000000,26000100062000
Denton Mateychuk (TOT)X000,00%000000,27000000000000
__Denton Mateychuk (Chi)X000,00%000000,27000000000
Alexander BarabanovX01100.00%200000,42000001100000
Brendan Gallagher (TOT)X00100.00%200001,26000000120000
__Brendan Gallagher (NYI)X00100.00%200001,26000000120
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (TOT)X000,00%000001,44000000110000
__Marc-Edouard Vlasic (NYI)X000,00%000001,44000000110
Fabian LysellX0050,00%200001,65000000110000
Andrew CoppX0049,34%15200000,15000000160000
Mason LohreiX000,00%000000,23000000160000
Zeev BuiumX000,00%000000,23000000160000
Jesper FastX000,00%100000,00000000000000
Ryan JohansenX0021,43%1400000,00000000066000
Kevin HayesX0044,59%7400000,00000000066000
Alexandre CarrierX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Nicklas BackstromX0022,50%4000000,00000000066000
Logan CoutureX0016,67%600000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Justus Annunen61410,9222,9936200182310000,000060020

Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt BoldyX6751242013103351721,21%111018,3110182300000
Alex LaferriereX63251802051031030,00%113221,97213319000026
Matthew TkachukX623531610751361515,38%010116,8700022300000
Jackson LacombeX6145-120511701214,29%1314524,22112620000016
Tage ThompsonX6224320717264137,69%012821,28011421000010
Dylan StromeX61341406682912,50%011018,3402231900000
Dustin ByfuglienX604431610767240,00%612921,5001142100006
Seth Jones (TOT)X60441201048440,00%1113923,23011520000026
__Seth Jones (NYR)X4022120845430,00%89624,01011211000022
__Seth Jones (Win)X2022000203010,00%34321,660003900004
K'Andre MillerX6123-314010612368,33%1313221,96011720000016
Adam FantilliX612324089155136,67%010016,6900022000000
Ryan PoehlingX620210001040350,00%16410,6900000000031
Frank NazarX6202-1406361533,33%06210,390000000000
Marcus PetterssonX611235511750120,00%149615,9200000000026
Alex NewhookX6022100223320,00%2528,7200000000019
Nazem KadriX6022-12041212290,00%06611,070000000000
Simon HolmstromX6101-1002364216,67%16711,130000100000
Cam YorkX6011300463140,00%69816,3200010000026
Kent JohnsonX6000100124120,00%0386,360000000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt BoldyX1128,57%700002,18110006600221
Alex LaferriereX0245,45%1100000,76000000130100
Matthew TkachukX0033,33%900000,99000110031001
Jackson LacombeX000,00%000000,69000000041010
Tage ThompsonX1046,84%7900000,63110002300010
Dylan StromeX0051,09%13700000,73000000011000
Dustin ByfuglienX000,00%000000,62000110160000
Seth Jones (TOT)X000,00%000000,57000000061000
__Seth Jones (NYR)X000,00%000000,42000000061
__Seth Jones (Win)X000,00%000000,92000000061
K'Andre MillerX000,00%000000,46000000021000
Adam FantilliX0048,89%9000000,60000001100010
Ryan PoehlingX0050,00%10400000,62000000011000
Frank NazarX00100.00%200000,64000000022000
Marcus PetterssonX000,00%000000,42000010051000
Alex NewhookX0040,00%500000,76000000061000
Nazem KadriX0051,19%8400000,60000000063000
Simon HolmstromX1066,67%300000,30000000033000
Cam YorkX000,00%000000,20000000062000
Kent JohnsonX000,00%500000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Forsberg64200,9063,2133740181910001,000260001
Alex Lyon10000,8004,4027002100000,000006000

Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Josh NorrisX6044-120615105110,00%08213,6604432000007
Jaden SchwartzX4303-20066122425,00%06716,6510141800006
Brady SkjeiX6213-46012682425,00%1113222,01202822000022
Frank VatranoX6202-12054541140,00%07412,250000000004
Chandler StephensonX6112-22064157106,67%29515,8601112200007
Charle-Edouard D'AstousX4022040835200,00%97919,7901141100007
Anthony BeauvillierX5022-320536020,00%05911,890000300000
Dakota JoshuaX60220801259250,00%18013,4200000000013
Ryan GravesX6022-3120713110,00%311118,5801127000010
Samuel GirardX6101-4115610102510,00%913021,59101521000023
Jonathan MarchessaultX61010402791411,11%18814,6210132100000
Luke SchennX3011-120652010,00%25417,880111700009
Jordan SpenceX50110204514480,00%1010821,530001321000020
Mike CammalleriX6011-40026186110,00%19615,9701132000018
Gabriel LandeskogX6011-320835070,00%18113,5000001500002
Michael AmadioX1000020103000,00%01414,500001800000
Stefan NoesenX1000-100200010,00%01312,620000000000
Jonathan AspirotX1000-120021100,00%22019,930000100003
Jeff MalottX1000-100010200,00%01616,130000000004
Jeffrey VielX1000-100403010,00%01716,530000000004
Conor TimminsX2000-300210000,00%13617,960000000004
Ondrej PalatX2000-300400100,00%02311,370000000000
Zack OstapchukX2000-100642110,00%03517,600001500008
Ryan StromeX4000-100121030,00%06215,4000000000013
Adam KlapkaX4000040326040,00%04912,290000000018
Ross ColtonX5000000667170,00%17515,0600005000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Josh NorrisX0051,40%10700000,98000000061000
Jaden SchwartzX0032,61%4600000,90000000011101
Brady SkjeiX110,00%000000,45000000033100
Frank VatranoX0145,45%2200000,54000000044002
Chandler StephensonX1054,70%11700000,42000000044010
Charle-Edouard D'AstousX000,00%000000,51000000022010
Anthony BeauvillierX0025,00%800000,67000000000000
Dakota JoshuaX0043,48%9200000,50000000064000
Ryan GravesX000,00%000000,36000000061000
Samuel GirardX000,00%000000,15001000011000
Jonathan MarchessaultX100,00%200000,23000000033000
Luke SchennX000,00%000000,37000000032000
Jordan SpenceX000,00%000000,19000000022000
Mike CammalleriX0050,00%4000000,21000000063000
Gabriel LandeskogX0044,44%900000,25000000064000
Michael AmadioX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Stefan NoesenX00100.00%100000,00000000011000
Jonathan AspirotX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Jeff MalottX000,00%100000,00000000011000
Jeffrey VielX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Conor TimminsX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Ondrej PalatX000,00%100000,00000000022000
Zack OstapchukX0039,13%2300000,00000000022000
Ryan StromeX0060,00%500000,00000000000000
Adam KlapkaX0025,00%400000,00000000022000
Ross ColtonX0035,19%5400000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Elvis Merzlikins21100,9492,00120214790000,000024100
Devon Levi22000,9022,50120005510000,000021000
Jack Campbell20200,8575,001200010700000,000020000

Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikita KucherovX64595401272441716,67%011318,7902262900000
Mark ScheifeleX6347520681481421,43%011318,9121362900001
Sam ReinhartX6257-10089265187,69%211218,5912342800007
Sean WalkerX633648013471542,86%1111218,6120222000022
Jakob ChychrunX61453806613387,69%411819,6902272600000
Philip BrobergX6145-480115101610,00%913121,78011723000022
Aleksander BarkovX60551206125540,00%19115,2000001000015
Aliaksei ProtasX62241202382725,00%08514,1301112100000
Victor HedmanX622431004574528,57%1010817,97101524000010
Adam FoxX6044-380678540,00%614724,46022626000025
Boone Jenner (TOT)X61122201013100610,00%010016,7100018000119
__Boone Jenner (Chi)X31010006870314,29%05518,320001800005
__Boone Jenner (Tam)X3011220453030,00%04515,0900000000114
Drake BathersonX611226013915566,67%09616,0501162000000
Martin St-LouisX6022-20071320390,00%09415,6200032100003
Jared SpurgeonX610130055120100.00%1010517,4400000000026
Trevor MooreX61010003531433,33%17712,8200000000016
William CarrierX1000040100000,00%066,080000000000
J.T. CompherX6000-100075470,00%0579,4300002000017
Cole SmithX6000100822130,00%47512,5100000000031
Eeli TolvanenX6000-100131330,00%0386,260000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikita KucherovX1160,00%1000001,60000003300030
Mark ScheifeleX0050,43%11700001,23000000140100
Sam ReinhartX0054,55%1100001,26000000310101
Sean WalkerX100,00%000101,07000001300001
Jakob ChychrunX000,00%000000,85000000011000
Philip BrobergX000,00%000000,77000000051000
Aleksander BarkovX0049,14%11600001,10000000160100
Aliaksei ProtasX0022,22%900000,94000000011100
Victor HedmanX100,00%000000,74000001300000
Adam FoxX000,00%000000,55000000061000
Boone Jenner (TOT)X0053,54%12700000,40000000041000
__Boone Jenner (Chi)X0066,67%6600000,36000000041
__Boone Jenner (Tam)X0039,34%6100000,44000000041
Drake BathersonX0042,86%1400000,42000000022000
Martin St-LouisX0047,93%12100000,43000000065000
Jared SpurgeonX000,00%000000,19000000044000
Trevor MooreX1042,86%700000,26000000033010
William CarrierX00100.00%100000,00000001100000
J.T. CompherX0048,84%4300000,00000000044000
Cole SmithX0016,67%600000,00000000066001
Eeli TolvanenX0040,00%500000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Darcy Kuemper43100,9192,262390191110000,000042100
Scott Wedgewood21100,8524,03119008540000,000024000

MapleLeafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zach HymanX6336-100692281913,64%111118,4322473100004
Mattias EkholmX6246-120821641112,50%513422,26112829000017
Josh MorrisseyX624602054193710,53%1214524,091231127000020
Sam BennettX6156-120187116199,09%010717,8003342900000
Mats SundinX614500061622574,55%112921,5201123000007
Mark StoneX614514089268223,85%013121,9101133000008
Blake ColemanX613401158312368,33%07712,900220500008
Jake GuentzelX6134140772412254,17%213021,6001163000009
Marcus JohanssonX621330005113318,18%06611,031011300001
Drew DoughtyX6213-14057116418,18%714123,42112632000016
Mackenzie WeegarX620201151011193410,53%914824,592021629000018
J.T. MillerX4112095612103310,00%07518,6900021800000
Matt RoyX61122607530533,33%57712,880000100002
Phillip DanaultX6022200158170,00%16711,0900000000013
Pius SuterX61010002140225,00%0426,9800000000013
Kiefer SherwoodX6011120444110,00%0416,820000100005
Jake MiddletonX6011360742120,00%18213,610000200006
Noah CatesX2000100352030,00%02311,450000000000
Ilya MikheyevX6000-120257010,00%0477,8400002000112
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zach HymanX1033,33%5400001,09000000021000
Mattias EkholmX000,00%000000,90000001100010
Josh MorrisseyX000,00%000000,83000000021200
Sam BennettX0066,67%600001,12000000140002
Mats SundinX0047,19%17800000,77010001100000
Mark StoneX0036,00%2500000,76000000250000
Blake ColemanX0050,00%800001,03000010240000
Jake GuentzelX1026,67%1500000,62010000011100
Marcus JohanssonX1042,86%700000,91000000120000
Drew DoughtyX000,00%000000,43000002200000
Mackenzie WeegarX000,00%000000,27001000011011
J.T. MillerX0057,27%11000000,54010010022000
Matt RoyX000,00%000000,52000000033000
Phillip DanaultX0049,37%7900000,60000000063000
Pius SuterX0056,52%2300000,48000000033010
Kiefer SherwoodX0033,33%900000,49000000160000
Jake MiddletonX000,00%000000,24000000160000
Noah CatesX0039,29%2800000,00000000000000
Ilya MikheyevX0050,00%200000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mackenzie Blackwood43100,9012,5024000101010000,000042000
Jordan Binnington20110,8973,38124407680010,667324000

Nordiques

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Leo CarlssonX62350401051911210,53%011218,6712382900000
Luke HughesX614516010513257,69%510918,1212392100003
Vince DunnX614504014513497,69%512721,1913482800007
Jake SandersonX6314-34078133923,08%715025,062021023000022
Lane HutsonX6314-360812138823,08%514423,973141227000022
Logan CooleyX6134-240913176165,88%19415,6313472100000
Viktor ArvidssonX60440203497120,00%08013,3103322300000
Vladimir TarasenkoX621304010395522,22%011018,3300012900000
Peter StastnyX6123-320511244164,17%110417,3802252200003
Nick SchmaltzX6033040818187130,00%113221,98011229000016
Scott MayfieldX61120607562316,67%010216,9700005000022
Conor GarlandX6112-2203263416,67%08614,3500000000017
Pierre-Luc DuboisX6101-2552344825,00%16510,860000000000
Jonathan DrouinX6011120146260,00%1457,440000000001
Kaedan KorczakX60110208112010,00%1010016,6600001000025
Vasily PodkolzinX60110401235160,00%07612,7300003000027
Adam HenriqueX60000201173010,00%17312,2000000000029
Justin BrazeauX6000020427360,00%26611,010000100008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Leo CarlssonX0033,33%600000,89000000022020
Luke HughesX000,00%000000,92000000031000
Vince DunnX000,00%000000,79000000430000
Jake SandersonX000,00%000000,53000000210000
Lane HutsonX010,00%000000,56000002200000
Logan CooleyX0045,45%1100000,85000000250001
Viktor ArvidssonX0033,33%900001,00120000062000
Vladimir TarasenkoX0060,00%1000000,55000001100001
Peter StastnyX0053,44%13100000,58020000033001
Nick SchmaltzX0048,72%15600000,45000000160000
Scott MayfieldX000,00%000000,39000000042000
Conor GarlandX0033,33%600000,46000000022001
Pierre-Luc DuboisX1045,83%7200000,31000100022000
Jonathan DrouinX00100.00%100000,45000000064000
Kaedan KorczakX000,00%000000,20000000062000
Vasily PodkolzinX0028,57%700000,26000000064010
Adam HenriqueX0056,88%10900000,00000000066000
Justin BrazeauX0055,56%900000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Linus Ullmark62220,9082,7637021171840000,600560200

Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Macklin CelebriniX66391206162961020,69%211118,4731482400000
Matthew SchaeferX61783204814587,14%711819,6202272100006
Cutter GauthierX6426120662241118,18%010617,7521372400000
Brayden Point (TOT)X6246555161681112,50%111519,2001121800000
__Brayden Point (Cal)X413425515971011,11%08120,3201121600000
__Brayden Point (Edm)X21123000171114,29%13416,950000200000
Mark MessierX60550160103135170,00%111318,7604442400003
Brayden McNabbX6134112020592111,11%1112921,4510138000028
Jordan KyrouX613410037141157,14%210317,2101141500001
Tim StutzleX613421151116238194,35%010217,0300051500000
Charlie McAvoyX6123-112012664416,67%1013823,05112418000024
Nick SeelerX6033-155545360,00%911018,37000113000021
Chris KreiderX6112-3209811389,09%09315,4701121400005
Jackson BlakeX61121003584712,50%0487,930000100000
Ridly GreigX61012407991311,11%28514,1100000000038
Owen PowerX60110405374100,00%1013923,13011418000026
Olli MaattaX3000-120140000,00%44414,7700000000014
Simon BenoitX3000-120330010,00%74615,4700000000010
Connor DewarX4000-200044120,00%1348,430000000004
Joel ArmiaX6000100282020,00%07913,1100000000239
Luke KuninX6000-320262030,00%26010,0100000000118
Yakov TreninX6000-440654030,00%26010,0200000000018
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Macklin CelebriniX3051,72%14500011,62000001100210
Matthew SchaeferX000,00%000001,36000001200020
Cutter GauthierX0033,33%600011,13000000120011
Brayden Point (TOT)X0011,11%900001,04010010011002
__Brayden Point (Cal)X0012,50%800000,98010010011
__Brayden Point (Edm)X000,00%100001,18000000011
Mark MessierX0061,54%1300000,89000000064000
Brayden McNabbX010,00%000000,62000000210001
Jordan KyrouX1037,50%800000,77000000011010
Tim StutzleX0051,08%13900000,78001000210100
Charlie McAvoyX000,00%000000,43000000052000
Nick SeelerX000,00%000000,54000010061000
Chris KreiderX0071,43%700000,43000000033000
Jackson BlakeX00100.00%600000,84000000042001
Ridly GreigX0044,35%12400000,24000000022000
Owen PowerX000,00%000000,14000000062000
Olli MaattaX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Simon BenoitX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Connor DewarX000,00%200000,00000000044000
Joel ArmiaX0028,57%700000,00000000066000
Luke KuninX0045,00%6000000,00000000066000
Yakov TreninX0066,67%300000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jet Greaves22000,9671,00120002610000,000024100
Karel Vejmelka42110,8963,1724620131250100,000042000

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zach WerenskiX6246-260481621412,50%1013622,64202113100005
Sebastian AhoX63250008141831916,67%010617,7312382500006
Darius KasparaitisX6235-3408290422,22%711519,2213462700001
Cole CaufieldX6314-3208112641611,54%012420,5911253000000
Steven StamkosX6134100175164126,25%110517,4211242700000
Yegor ChinakhovX6044-4203364100,00%08313,9103322700000
Garnet HathawayX62021208250040,00%16010,0300000000017
Bobby McMannX6112-455145135117,69%09816,3111252700004
Connor McMichaelX6112-4006640325,00%17212,0301125000010
Alex DebrincatX602201010462911150,00%110617,64000112700000
Robert ThomasX6022-220722165120,00%012120,2401123000000
Patrick KaneX6022-2205620490,00%012220,3400053100000
Nate SchmidtX6011-140834300,00%1010016,6900000000015
Dylan DemeloX6011-180696120,00%49916,5400000000015
Peyton KrebsX6011100459240,00%0569,330000300008
Jacob TroubaX6000-100566220,00%811519,0900010000015
Mike MathesonX6000-240495030,00%510216,9700000000013
Sam CarrickX60001752114140,00%1609,9600000000018
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zach WerenskiX000,00%000000,88000000320000
Sebastian AhoX1051,63%15300000,94000000140100
Darius KasparaitisX000,00%000000,87000000011000
Cole CaufieldX1137,50%800000,65010000022010
Steven StamkosX0042,86%700000,77000001100011
Yegor ChinakhovX0033,33%600000,96000000160000
Garnet HathawayX000,00%100000,66000001100100
Bobby McMannX0035,71%1400000,41001000022001
Connor McMichaelX0040,00%7500000,55000000042001
Alex DebrincatX0028,57%700000,38112000064000
Robert ThomasX0050,89%16900000,33000000061000
Patrick KaneX0050,00%1000000,33110000062000
Nate SchmidtX000,00%000000,20000000063000
Dylan DemeloX000,00%000000,20000000064000
Peyton KrebsX0066,67%900000,36000000160000
Jacob TroubaX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Mike MathesonX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Sam CarrickX0055,29%8500000,00001000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky63300,9172,4836320151800110,667360100

Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John Carlson (TOT)X6178512013783512,50%413021,5901131500003
__John Carlson (Win)X40555801064350,00%38220,4601111300000
__John Carlson (NYR)X21230403140025,00%14823,830002200003
Brad MarchandX625716096167912,50%09616,0113431600000
John TavaresX6156110031324584,17%110717,7610161500015
Roman Josi (TOT)X7145-10069148127,14%1016223,11134102400008
__Roman Josi (StL)X4134-3003811489,09%78922,3512391800000
__Roman Josi (NYR)X3011200313440,00%37224,130111700008
Tomas HertlX6314-300581411121,43%17712,7711221300004
Artemi PanarinX622402069215129,52%112621,08011015000111
Jason RobertsonX6224120105316226,45%211819,6501161500003
Brian LeetchX61340752884412,50%612520,83123817000011
Ryan PulockX6134-3005364516,67%49015,0010138000010
Bryan RustX612302022207145,00%09315,4802231100001
Colton SissonsX61010202754520,00%36610,9910135000027
Auston MatthewsX6101100101018485,56%111418,9900061600003
Parker Kelly (TOT)X6101-2005431133,33%06110,1800000000014
__Parker Kelly (Cal)X6101-2005431133,33%06110,1800000000014
Kevin BahlX3011000553120,00%84615,170000000005
Kyle PalmieriX6011-320114110,00%07011,7300000000010
Barclay GoodrowX3000020300030,00%0227,240000000003
Gustav ForslingX3000-220033020,00%86220,6800000000017
Nikita ZadorovX600001402294130,00%1011819,7400014000015
Lars EllerX6000-340132100,00%06410,6500000000015
Mattias JanmarkX6000020133220,00%0609,9600000000025
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John Carlson (TOT)X000,00%000001,24000000610001
__John Carlson (Win)X000,00%000001,22000000610
__John Carlson (NYR)X000,00%000001,26000000610
Brad MarchandX1044,44%900001,46000000410100
John TavaresX0066,44%14900001,13000000320010
Roman Josi (TOT)X100,00%000000,62000000052001
__Roman Josi (StL)X100,00%000000,89000000052
__Roman Josi (NYR)X000,00%000000,28000000052
Tomas HertlX0055,45%10100001,04000001100001
Artemi PanarinX0028,57%700000,63000002300000
Jason RobertsonX1020,00%500000,68000000022100
Brian LeetchX000,00%000000,64000100120001
Ryan PulockX100,00%000000,89000000250000
Bryan RustX0127,27%1100000,65000000052100
Colton SissonsX0056,04%9100000,30000000033000
Auston MatthewsX0050,93%10800000,18000000055010
Parker Kelly (TOT)X0043,48%2300000,33000000033000
__Parker Kelly (Cal)X0043,48%2300000,33000000033
Kevin BahlX000,00%000000,44000000021000
Kyle PalmieriX0050,00%400000,28000000160000
Barclay GoodrowX000,00%100000,00000000022000
Gustav ForslingX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Nikita ZadorovX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Lars EllerX0050,00%1200000,00000000066000
Mattias JanmarkX0050,00%400000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Logan Thompson63300,9023,0036001181840000,000060010

RedWings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex OvechkinX6415-36011151751823,53%111018,2611282300000
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX6325-480951461321,43%313522,562021127000011
Brock NelsonX6224-12046304156,67%19916,5500091900001
Dylan GuentherX6134-14080196135,26%010317,2212362400000
Steve YzermanX6044-220619154110,00%013221,99022024000015
Matty BeniersX6213200213931022,22%09415,74000518000120
Jordan EberleX6213-1007121331415,38%28614,320000700000
Christian DvorakX6123020517611116,67%17812,9600012000133
Adam PelechX603301409115350,00%1012721,1301127000024
Parker WotherspoonX6033140913140,00%1110216,9800000000026
Jason ZuckerX611232073101410,00%07211,9300032000000
Matvei MichkovX6022-10084199140,00%09816,41011102400004
Jake DebruskX6022300412220,00%0518,460000000000
Will CuylleX6101-16082521220,00%07712,7800002000132
Mats ZuccarelloX3011-300152130,00%03712,4800001000000
Johnathan KovacevicX50112401042020,00%128717,4800000000021
Darnell NurseX1000-1175323310,00%32222,450002700002
Nick FolignoX3000-100402040,00%0289,210000000017
Adam LarssonX6000-1001024110,00%99816,390001300017
Brenden DillonX6000-1801187140,00%610517,5600011000023
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex OvechkinX2044,44%900000,91000003300100
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX010,00%000000,74000001100000
Brock NelsonX0057,46%13400000,81000000021000
Dylan GuentherX0038,46%1300000,77000000051001
Steve YzermanX0050,87%17300000,61000000160000
Matty BeniersX0043,75%8000000,64000001100000
Jordan EberleX1116,67%600000,70000000011001
Christian DvorakX0053,85%10400000,77000000033000
Adam PelechX000,00%000000,47000000061010
Parker WotherspoonX000,00%000000,59000000063000
Jason ZuckerX0022,22%900000,56000000140000
Matvei MichkovX0025,00%400000,41000000064000
Jake DebruskX0071,43%700000,79000000160000
Will CuylleX0080,00%500000,26000000044000
Mats ZuccarelloX000,00%200000,53000000032000
Johnathan KovacevicX000,00%000000,23000000052000
Darnell NurseX000,00%000000,00000010011000
Nick FolignoX0050,00%200000,00000000033000
Adam LarssonX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Brenden DillonX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Igor Shesterkin63210,9123,0036000182050010,000060110

Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Leon DraisaitlX644820081832101712,50%214824,74011523000333
Mika ZibanejadX65270205121941326,32%211719,54112524101115
Gilbert PerreaultX6437280156183822,22%112921,48101423011015
Jack HughesX62462002121551413,33%514824,71112523000032
Anze KopitarX6055-1204615180,00%110016,6602242400001
Aaron EkbladX613438027855920,00%1212821,26101522011020
Ian ColeX60331801310270,00%1612520,91011822000019
Lawson CrouseX6112-14064163106,25%19816,2800082400000
Brian DumoulinX60220601034020,00%97913,140000000001
Mikael BacklundX6101-3405612238,33%06410,630000000000
Miro HeiskanenX6011-46011610360,00%1315525,82011925000028
Jonathan HuberdeauX6011-360639060,00%16410,590000000000
Adam GaudetteX6011-320345240,00%06310,540000000000
Noah HanifinX6011-440955360,00%715225,41011325000027
Rasmus RistolainenX60000401433010,00%88514,240000000008
Scott LaughtonX6000-100063010,00%1376,170000000005
Eetu LuostarinenX6000-100224230,00%0325,300000000000
Jesper BoqvistX6000-100011010,00%0325,300000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Leon DraisaitlX1055,92%24500011,08010000041101
Mika ZibanejadX1160,81%14800001,19110001100010
Gilbert PerreaultX0130,00%1000001,09000000011100
Jack HughesX0020,00%1500000,81010000011010
Anze KopitarX0057,14%700001,00000000160000
Aaron EkbladX000,00%000000,63000000043010
Ian ColeX000,00%000000,48000000064000
Lawson CrouseX000,00%500000,41000000120000
Brian DumoulinX000,00%000000,51000000061000
Mikael BacklundX0045,45%7700000,31000000011000
Miro HeiskanenX000,00%000000,13000000065000
Jonathan HuberdeauX0033,33%600000,31000000061000
Adam GaudetteX0016,67%600000,32000000061000
Noah HanifinX000,00%000000,13000000065000
Rasmus RistolainenX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Scott LaughtonX0059,09%4400000,00000000066000
Eetu LuostarinenX00100.00%100000,00000000066000
Jesper BoqvistX000,00%200000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Charlie Lindgren10001,0000,0021000110000,000006000
Thatcher Demko63300,9053,3334201191990001,000360100

Whalers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ron FrancisX64263204152441116,67%112320,5301172800008
Wyatt JohnstonX62462804101731111,76%011519,2002252700001
Ivan BarbashevX6235220241641112,50%39916,4801132300000
Shayne GostisbehereX61452808943625,00%813522,55011327000023
Kaapo KakkoX62241408592922,22%07412,261011700003
Martin NecasX622422035282247,14%111519,2411282700000
Travis SanheimX6224-195108102520,00%1112921,42213824000022
Moritz SeiderX6134275131013447,69%914023,38101827000025
Andrei SvechnikovX62134115225163712,50%210717,7610132300001
Dawson MercerX62130406674828,57%09014,9400000000025
Pavel ZachaX603306021115330,00%08113,4300000000015
Filip HronekX6033-1115510101100,00%712420,64033824000019
Mikko RantanenX5022-2215976270,00%07915,7600021400004
Brandon MontourX6022320654120,00%1110116,850000000007
Radko GudasX60223601233250,00%59515,790000000001
Matias MaccelliX61010003231233,33%0498,1300000000015
Sean KuralyX1000000111000,00%0109,900000000005
Erik HaulaX6000000365310,00%0579,4300013000116
Fraser MintenX6000000321020,00%0406,630000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ron FrancisX0052,94%15300000,97010001200100
Wyatt JohnstonX1142,86%16100001,04010001200010
Ivan BarbashevX0025,00%400001,01000000011011
Shayne GostisbehereX000,00%000000,74000000021000
Kaapo KakkoX0080,00%500001,09000000011010
Martin NecasX0075,00%400000,69010001100100
Travis SanheimX000,00%000000,62001002200001
Moritz SeiderX000,00%000000,57000010011000
Andrei SvechnikovX2058,33%1200000,56001000210001
Dawson MercerX0040,63%3200000,67000001100000
Pavel ZachaX0055,91%9300000,74000000360000
Filip HronekX000,00%000000,48001000260000
Mikko RantanenX0066,67%600000,51001000250000
Brandon MontourX000,00%000000,40000000061100
Radko GudasX000,00%000000,42000000065001
Matias MaccelliX0025,00%400000,41000000022000
Sean KuralyX00100.00%100000,00000000000000
Erik HaulaX0052,05%7300000,00000000066000
Fraser MintenX0040,00%500000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ilya Sorokin63110,9053,1930100161680100,500251100
Joey Daccord20100,8245,7363206340000,000015000

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
William NylanderX6639360783332118,18%113221,9403392600000
Ryan O'ReillyX636930013171781217,65%113221,9320262600001
Mikhail SergachevX6044220715177130,00%1315125,140221330000010
Elias PetterssonX6044320159153120,00%312921,4801122400000
Anton LundellX621300076143714,29%111519,14000425000011
Sergei ZholtokX61230009618695,56%010918,1900042600004
Morgan RiellyX612320010651420,00%411919,8010152100000
Dougie HamiltonX60331406483170,00%1014624,3101172900003
Carter VerhaegheX6202-20097142214,29%07712,811013700000
Teuvo TeravainenX61121005483412,50%26711,210000100000
Connor MurphyX602238014125120,00%310918,100000100009
Alexander WennbergX6022000463430,00%08213,6200000000016
Jansen HarkinsX3101-1003320150,00%0185,920000000000
William EklundX61011007393911,11%09816,3000042100003
Arber XhekajX6011-2201521060,00%58914,8600013000012
Andrei KuzmenkoX6011-120122110,00%0376,120000200000
Jake EvansX1000000130000,00%098,630000000004
Fedor SvechkovX2000000111000,00%0136,440000000000
Rasmus SandinX6000-200265280,00%810717,7600042300008
Teddy BluegerX6000-120427210,00%1437,100000300005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
William NylanderX2154,55%1100001,37000001100200
Ryan O'ReillyX0153,93%19100001,37000001100030
Mikhail SergachevX000,00%000000,53000000160000
Elias PetterssonX0045,45%1100000,62000000062001
Anton LundellX0049,07%16100100,52000000032000
Sergei ZholtokX0066,67%600000,55000000022000
Morgan RiellyX000,00%000000,51000000150100
Dougie HamiltonX000,00%000000,41000000160000
Carter VerhaegheX1042,86%700000,52000001100001
Teuvo TeravainenX000,00%500000,59000001100000
Connor MurphyX000,00%000000,37000000063000
Alexander WennbergX0052,94%6800000,49000000160000
Jansen HarkinsX0034,62%2600001,13000000000000
William EklundX0018,75%1600000,20000000033100
Arber XhekajX000,00%000000,22000000063000
Andrei KuzmenkoX0028,57%700000,54000000062000
Jake EvansX0061,54%1300000,00000000011000
Fedor SvechkovX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Rasmus SandinX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Teddy BluegerX0055,56%1800000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Filip Gustavsson53200,9122,6129900131480100,000051000
Alex Nedeljkovic10100,9363,0459003470000,000015010