Farm Power RankingLast Update - 30 octobre 2026 at 17:05
TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
11Peoria66610006012
22Wilkes-Barre5770000448
34Cornwall53520005012
43Providence51510004812
55St.Johns4851001397
68Adirondack34420013917
76Marlies32430004121
813Hershey31420013618
99Lake Erie30610003422
107Syracuse29520003217
1114Norfolk27440003520
1211Manchester24510102315
1310Connecticut23410113020
1416Abbotsford16430002520
1512Charlotte16520002625
1615Chicago10320111617
1717Rockford-4340002335
1818Oklahoma City-16070002238
1919Bridgeport-25150002250
2020Hamilton-27150102354
2121Grand Rapids-4016000952
2223Rochester-53160001268
2322Houston-60170001679
2424Albany-6607000470