Pro LeadersLast Update - 30 octobre 2026 at 17:05
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Matt Boldy (Win)X6751242013103351721,21%111018,3110182300000
2Macklin Celebrini (Edm)X66391206162961020,69%211118,4731482400000
3William Nylander (Min)X6639360783332118,18%113221,9403392600000
4Nikita Kucherov (Tam)X64595401272441716,67%011318,7902262900000
5Ryan O'Reilly (Min)X636930013171781217,65%113221,9320262600001
6Kirill Kaprizov (StL)X6279-420792813307,14%112420,6403362300013
7Brett Hull (StL)X653860019242381621,74%112621,04123621000014
8Leon Draisaitl (Buf)X644820081832101712,50%214824,74011523000333
9Rickard Rakell (StL)X62686206102021710,00%18714,430000000000
10Sidney Crosby (Col)X62684005141782011,76%212120,1504442300000
11John Carlson (TOT)X6178512013783512,50%413021,5901131500003
12Matthew Schaefer (Edm)X61783204814587,14%711819,6202272100006
13Mika Zibanejad (Buf)X65270205121941326,32%211719,54112524101115
14Tom Wilson (Van)X652742151031781529,41%19716,2111252200000
15Gilbert Perreault (Buf)X6437280156183822,22%112921,48101423011015
16Mark Scheifele (Tam)X6347520681481421,43%011318,9121362900001
17Jared McCann (Mon)X6347600817991133,33%08614,2510111100000
18Adrian Kempe (Ana)X6347-1751272561812,00%010717,8413451900000
19Sam Reinhart (Tam)X6257-10089265187,69%211218,5912342800007
20Brad Marchand (NYR)X625716096167912,50%09616,0113431600000
21Zach Benson (Chi)X6167-22064187115,56%010016,6313431800000
22Ron Francis (Har)X64263204152441116,67%112320,5301172800008
23Matt Duchene (Cal)X642602051821101619,05%111719,4800032000000
24Dylan Cozens (NJD)X6426-1201891851322,22%011118,44123119000113
25Troy Terry (Mon)X6426-220941921121,05%011519,23123427000012
26Cutter Gauthier (Edm)X6426120662241118,18%010617,7521372400000
27Sean Walker (Tam)X633648013471542,86%1111218,6120222000022
28Alex Tuch (Ana)X6336-1551161911815,79%010617,6622441900000
29Joel Eriksson Ek (StL)X6336620510258812,00%110918,1020272100001
30Zach Hyman (Tor)X6336-100692281913,64%111118,4322473100004
31Rasmus Dahlin (Col)X6336212018111441021,43%614023,2521392300001
32Ryan Donato (Mon)X633642061142921,43%18113,540000000001
33Stan Mikita (Chi)X62461601820264147,69%214223,71033722000228
34Larry Robinson (Mon)X624625515683725,00%815425,64202729000021
35Zach Werenski (Pit)X6246-260481621412,50%1013622,64202113100005
36Wyatt Johnston (Har)X62462804101731111,76%011519,2002252700001
37Kirill Marchenko (NJD)X62460207813101615,38%011519,1012321800000
38Brayden Point (TOT)X6246555161681112,50%111519,2001121800000
39Brandon Hagel (StL)X6246-320189273267,41%011919,8902272300000
40Mattias Ekholm (Tor)X6246-120821641112,50%513422,26112829000017
41Dante Fabbro (Was)X6246-175105103820,00%812420,71112520000019
42Josh Morrissey (Tor)X624602054193710,53%1214524,091231127000020
43Rasmus Andersson (StL)X624634078154413,33%913722,80101819000013
44Evan Bouchard (Mon)X62462807102210139,09%1415125,161121829000017
45Jack Hughes (Buf)X62462002121551413,33%514824,71112523000032
46Bobby Holik (NJD)X6156260515206205,00%013222,0600032200006
47John Tavares (NYR)X6156110031324584,17%110717,7610161500015
48Sam Bennett (Tor)X6156-120187116199,09%010717,8003342900000
49Roope Hintz (Mon)X6156300915219114,76%012420,67044428000118
50Valeri Nichushkin (Van)X6156220510248234,17%310517,4912372700005
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Connor Hellebuyck (Ana)53200,9381,602990281300000,000051
2Andrei Vasilevskiy (Bos)63210,9371,9537001121900000,600560
3Joel Hofer (Phi)64200,9411,9836400122040011,000260
4Darcy Kuemper (Tam)43100,9192,262390191110000,000042
5Sergei Bobrovsky (Pit)63300,9172,4836320151800110,667360
6Mackenzie Blackwood (Tor)43100,9012,5024000101010000,000042
7Jeremy Swayman (Van)63210,9062,5036000151600000,000060
8Juuse Saros (Mon)65100,9132,5135900151720000,000060
9Filip Gustavsson (Min)53200,9122,6129900131480100,000051
10Stuart Skinner (Col)32100,9102,62183008890000,000033