Farm Team ScoringLast Update - 30 octobre 2026 at 17:05

Lake Erie

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Calle JarnkrokX765117007153062120,00%215021,47213623000124
Tony DeAngeloX7281054013121441614,29%1317825,43000725000029
Nino NiederreiterX6549-4808112691419,23%614023,33134521000226
Dennis GilbertX7369-3120159112427,27%816022,92145821000020
Daniil ButX75380140982651219,23%013519,3512362400004
Zach BogosianX71781601210127128,33%1317825,38123521000024
Kale ClagueX70887401149340,00%512217,44011213000014
Laurent DauphinX7347020591681418,75%014520,78213724000014
Carl GrundstromX625761002091961310,53%213422,25112620000125
Carson LambosX71563407614387,14%1216523,57011921000124
Hunter HaightX7404-320651951321,05%412017,1300035000222
Kenny ConnorsX72244002752540,00%0537,540000100000
Brayden YagerX7022140342000,00%1466,550001800007
T.J. HughesX7011200200010,00%0182,620000500003
Gabriel FortierX7011-400519260,00%18912,720001100001
Victor EklundX70110201609190,00%013218,8001142400000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Calle JarnkrokX1057,14%11900001,46000001400200
Tony DeAngeloX000,00%000001,12000002700020
Nino NiederreiterX2060,00%7000001,29000000000101
Dennis GilbertX200,00%000001,12000001100001
Daniil ButX0172,73%1100001,18000000011110
Zach BogosianX000,00%000000,90000000041000
Kale ClagueX000,00%000001,31000000270001
Laurent DauphinX1050,32%15700000,96000000031000
Carl GrundstromX0058,33%1200001,05000000010111
Carson LambosX000,00%000000,73000000460001
Hunter HaightX0042,06%10700010,67000002200100
Kenny ConnorsX0039,13%6900001,52000000021010
Brayden YagerX0083,33%600000,87000000170000
T.J. HughesX0033,33%300001,09000000071000
Gabriel FortierX0050,00%800000,22000000170000
Victor EklundX0012,50%800000,15000000075000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Talbot76100,8953,1442020222100000,000070010

Rockford

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sam RinzelX43710120651510820,00%610025,04123617000010
Ryan Hartman (TOT)X4369900451651318,75%08721,6612319000116
__Ryan Hartman (Syr)X4369900451651318,75%08721,6612319000116
Erik GudbransonX543702001083141412,90%1412024,07213152400007
Michael MisaX5437560662281118,18%09518,990001700016
Dalibor DvorskyX43360001043061710,00%09323,1512391800004
Nikita GrebenkinX5246460952210209,09%39919,7101192000005
Alexandre TexierX31341206172814,29%17324,25022212000014
Kevin KorchinskiX5044120338330,00%18917,880001400004
Topias VilenX42135003431466,67%34410,930000000000
Declan ChisholmX510122054175115,88%810921,761011324000015
David ReinbacherX4011-100506190,00%24711,740003500002
Liam OhgrenX40111407611360,00%08721,6401152000007
Pavel Buchnevich (TOT)X1000000436210,00%02221,550000000017
__Pavel Buchnevich (Nor)X1000000436210,00%02221,550000000017
Jordan GreenwayX2000020347120,00%04421,850000600005
Oliver MooreX3000-100373440,00%16822,5600011100006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sam RinzelX0057,14%700002,00000002200100
Ryan Hartman (TOT)X1070,24%8400012,08010000022012
__Ryan Hartman (Syr)X1070,24%8400012,08010000022
Erik GudbransonX000,00%000001,16010002200010
Michael MisaX1052,68%11200001,47000001500000
Dalibor DvorskyX0066,67%300001,30000001200011
Nikita GrebenkinX00100.00%800001,22110000210001
Alexandre TexierX0148,68%7600001,10110000021101
Kevin KorchinskiX0020,00%500000,90110000150000
Topias VilenX1040,00%500001,37000001100000
Declan ChisholmX0050,00%400000,18010001100000
David ReinbacherX0060,00%1000000,43000000140000
Liam OhgrenX0057,14%1400000,23010000040000
Pavel Buchnevich (TOT)X0091,67%1200000,00000000031000
__Pavel Buchnevich (Nor)X0091,67%1200000,00000000031
Jordan GreenwayX0050,00%200000,00010000000000
Oliver MooreX0053,45%5800000,00010000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Niklas Kokko10001,0000,0022000100000,000005000
Carl Lindbom53200,8992,9728320141380000,8001050000

Peoria

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Eric RobinsonX77121920208125293913,46%113819,711121625000118
Brandon SaadX77916192010830152323,33%011616,6301152500001
Beck MalenstynX761016860211251114511,76%413719,613361122000010
Fabian ZetterlundX59615170071144153520,45%011623,251011014101113
Wyatt KaiserX7213151300352311138,70%717625,15044724000018
Isac LundestromX749136405164312319,30%413719,56134122200019
Emil LillebergX738111340118285910,71%517825,47202820000016
Joakim KemellX75491520553491714,71%010715,320000100000
Joey AndersonX7459600142651315,38%112718,15112102200000
Juuso ParssinenX736912001243514248,57%010114,420001100029
Mike BenningX718919406315586,67%516823,99022621011114
Corson CeulemansX718921606417735,88%416123,02000521011011
Nick AbruzzeseX7336620342072415,00%0608,580000000000
Guillaume RichardX70661440226170,00%212417,7401118000010
Ilya ProtasX314552052103610,00%13210,790000100001
Brendan BrissonX73036155741441421,43%0608,580000000000
Jakub BrabenecX71237202317145,88%0689,770000200002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Eric RobinsonX1053,85%1300022,75000000011210
Brandon SaadX1077,78%900002,75000000011021
Beck MalenstynX1070,00%2000012,33000000011110
Fabian ZetterlundX0071,43%11200012,58000000000101
Wyatt KaiserX100,00%000001,70000000061001
Isac LundestromX0076,92%15600011,90000000011100
Emil LillebergX000,00%000001,23000000410000
Joakim KemellX0058,06%3100001,68000000021010
Joey AndersonX1070,00%1000001,42000000021001
Juuso ParssinenX0072,73%8800011,78000000042010
Mike BenningX000,00%000001,07000000011001
Corson CeulemansX000,00%000001,12000000031000
Nick AbruzzeseX0042,86%700002,00000001300000
Guillaume RichardX000,00%000000,97000000170000
Ilya ProtasX000,00%000003,09000000020000
Brendan BrissonX1152,08%4800001,00000000011001
Jakub BrabenecX0183,33%600000,88000000032000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Domenic Divincentiis76100,9021,7241901121220100,000070000

Providence

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Colton DachX659141410014628112317,86%012821,35112512000028
Hendrix LapierreX648121400434711278,51%111719,50011512000318
Frederic GaudreauX62101214005143111276,45%213622,62022312011435
Sam LaffertyX6741110403532102421,88%011018,33213311000016
Filip MesarX6741114005925112228,00%010818,070000100019
Logan StanleyX61101181151831911185,26%713322,21033513101229
Ryan SheaX63710960262581312,00%213622,662241113011030
Trevor ConnellyX662812001332861521,43%09816,320000100015
Owen BeckX64481020252681915,38%09415,5800001200000
Jordan HarrisX62571540731331015,38%611619,32101410000027
Dmitri Simashev (R)X616796083921011,11%47312,230000000008
Liam O'BrienX6156101001532311154,35%09415,6701121100000
Dmitry KulikovX6066158072104110,00%411619,29000511000026
Drew Fortescue (R)X614510400012438,33%16911,430000100001
Givani SmithX613491207020585,00%09215,3500000000013
Mattias Havelid (R)X62134202261133,33%1376,110000000003
Emil PieniniemiX61017209341525,00%06611,080000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Colton DachX0025,00%400002,19000000000011
Hendrix LapierreX1059,09%2200102,05000000230110
Frederic GaudreauX1067,57%18500001,77000000000100
Sam LaffertyX1069,09%11000012,00000002200110
Filip MesarX2080,36%11200012,03000002200201
Logan StanleyX000,00%000001,65001000250000
Ryan SheaX000,00%000001,47000002200000
Trevor ConnellyX0083,33%1200001,63000002200011
Owen BeckX0050,00%1000001,71000002200001
Jordan HarrisX000,00%000001,21000000210010
Dmitri Simashev (R)X000,00%000001,91000000011000
Liam O'BrienX00100.00%300001,28000000250000
Dmitry KulikovX000,00%000001,04000000260000
Drew Fortescue (R)X000,00%000001,46000000240000
Givani SmithX0057,14%700000,87000000041000
Mattias Havelid (R)X000,00%000001,64000000044000
Emil PieniniemiX00100.00%100000,30000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Quick65100,9062,0036002121270000,000060000

Hamilton

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Filip ChytilX33710200372481512,50%07524,9602231500009
Matthew SeminoffX324632072121916,67%07023,4601111600002
Dylan CoghlanX31562202195411,11%36521,5201151400007
Hunter BrzustewiczX31562601393611,11%26220,7711251500004
Drew HellesonX7156-101551611185115,56%1614320,36134142600008
Justin RobidasX231432017193715,79%04020,130113800000
Lucas JohansenX7224-11195118154713,33%1211816,9110181400005
Patrik LaineX3134-12034156176,67%16923,0601121500003
Nick PerbixX3213-10042132615,38%37324,37202101800008
Alex JefferiesX3213-10035114818,18%16923,0921321600001
Andrei LoshkoX3112-2002241225,00%0299,671121500000
Aku RatyX31121205211159,09%05518,2901121600000
Amadeus LombardiX7112-3404682912,50%1537,610110800003
Kyle MastersX3022-100525020,00%14715,630111300015
Alex BumpX3011-200007790,00%03210,670000000000
Mikhail IlyinX3000000120100,00%0165,200000300005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Filip ChytilX0062,16%7400002,67000000310100
Matthew SeminoffX0066,67%2400001,70000001300010
Dylan CoghlanX000,00%000001,86000001300000
Hunter BrzustewiczX000,00%000001,93000001300000
Drew HellesonX000,00%000000,84000101300000
Justin RobidasX1074,19%3100001,99000000000001
Lucas JohansenX000,00%000000,68001000310000
Patrik LaineX0042,86%700001,16000001100000
Nick PerbixX000,00%000000,82000001100000
Alex JefferiesX0033,33%600000,87000002300000
Andrei LoshkoX0058,33%1200001,38000000120000
Aku RatyX0075,00%400000,73000000120000
Amadeus LombardiX0062,50%2400000,75000000120000
Kyle MastersX000,00%000000,85000000032000
Alex BumpX0068,97%2900000,63000000130000
Mikhail IlyinX0037,50%800000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Chicago

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Troy StecherX7448020651481528,57%914120,163361024000025
Jacob Bernard-DockerX735800077116727,27%913919,89235624000024
Klim KostinX7134040191293711,11%113719,63112322000015
Kailer YamamotoX62131407121841511,11%114924,79000316000020
Maxim GroshevX721332071144714,29%112417,770000700006
David GustafssonX71231759612898,33%114420,5501172000002
Jaret Anderson-DolanX7123-400115156116,67%115321,85022322000015
Shai BuiumX7033140622240,00%38011,460000300005
Nils HoglanderX5112-32035116139,09%212625,23011317000020
Tobias BjornfotX7022060950150,00%69213,1500000000010
Sean BehrensX7022120432120,00%27710,970000000000
Alex PietrangeloX7101-2608714277,14%1416824,001011123000026
Zachary L'HeureuxX6011-64011792130,00%213923,18011419000013
Haydn FleuryX70110100682140,00%29313,220000100001
Tanner HoweX7000-440422250,00%110014,350000500001
Nick JensenX7000-114088217160,00%1216022,850001323000024
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Troy StecherX000,00%000001,13000000210020
Jacob Bernard-DockerX010,00%000001,15000001100100
Klim KostinX1044,37%15100000,58000001200001
Kailer YamamotoX0037,68%6900000,40010000022000
Maxim GroshevX2041,18%1700000,48000000210002
David GustafssonX0058,62%5800000,42001001100000
Jaret Anderson-DolanX0047,30%14800000,39000000053000
Shai BuiumX0050,00%400000,75000000170000
Nils HoglanderX0045,65%4600000,32010000022000
Tobias BjornfotX000,00%000000,43000000270000
Sean BehrensX0050,00%600000,52000000071000
Alex PietrangeloX000,00%100000,12000000033000
Zachary L'HeureuxX0041,38%2900000,14010000065000
Haydn FleuryX0050,00%200000,22000000075000
Tanner HoweX0050,00%1400000,00000000077000
Nick JensenX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Spencer Knight73220,9252,2343020162120200,667370210

Hershey

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Philipp KurashevX7941384051249133218,37%014019,95224823000120
Florian XhekajX72810480610277227,41%011816,8000004000111
Justin BarronX71910840113245234,17%1618025,731231121000026
Jacob MoverareX727952075159413,33%916022,92112721000022
Andrew MangiapaneX6437720272182519,05%214023,28022222101123
Michael Brandsegg-NygardX72571804424678,33%19113,020000000001
Logan MaillouxX716722359314567,14%315421,98112523000122
Zachary BolducX62467201392514208,00%414023,29011322011223
Erik BrannstromX724650077101520,00%315422,06101327000024
Lukas ReichelX715626066346202,94%212818,24022102900004
Felix Unger SorumX73252100682842110,71%112618,0010192900000
Jonathan LekkerimakiX722410054268177,69%19112,970000000000
Victor SoderstromX713456010091111,11%613218,81000011000014
Oliver KapanenX720224014134312314,65%114220,29000928000516
Thomas BordeleauX7202200331211316,67%0273,910000000000
Eduard SaleX7011-100321200,00%1141,950111100003
Carson RehkopfX7011200211120,00%0426,050000300006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Philipp KurashevX1071,11%18000011,86010001600100
Florian XhekajX0061,90%8400001,70010001200011
Justin BarronX000,00%000001,11000000510000
Jacob MoverareX000,00%000001,12000000140001
Andrew MangiapaneX1020,00%500011,00010000000100
Michael Brandsegg-NygardX0040,00%500001,54000002200000
Logan MaillouxX100,00%000000,91011000031010
Zachary BolducX0148,48%6600000,86010000010011
Erik BrannstromX000,00%000000,78000000130100
Lukas ReichelX0075,00%800000,94010001100001
Felix Unger SorumX0062,50%800000,79010001100010
Jonathan LekkerimakiX00100.00%400000,88010000210000
Victor SoderstromX000,00%000000,61000000240000
Oliver KapanenX1060,63%16000000,28110001100001
Thomas BordeleauX0059,26%2700001,46000001100000
Eduard SaleX00100.00%200001,47000000076000
Carson RehkopfX0050,00%600000,47000000170000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sebastian Cossa74210,9082,0640801141530000,778970000

Albany

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Syracuse

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt CoronatoX7571210100891862027,78%315121,51123116000033
Barrett HaytonX7391210809122092115,00%113218,90044416101118
Mavrik BourqueX72685209161971910,53%213919,81022215000130
Jake WalmanX72576207101261416,67%1218025,70101314011134
Alexander NikishinX72575175751261316,67%1215421,98112314000029
Simon NemecX74264401010206720,00%815421,94101814000032
Urho VaakanainenX70660609212230,00%1313118,7000006000016
Dennis CholowskiX73257203841275,00%611616,6000001000019
Rory KerinsX7325412048155520,00%110214,5811241300000
Logan O'ConnorX73255801461851516,67%311716,74101213000014
Brandon CarloX3033260837370,00%87023,390224700008
Jett LuchankoX711226036110109,09%08111,5900005000011
Matvei PetrovX7022-310014712480,00%59113,020000000007
Mathias Emilio PettersenX7011120625030,00%1476,690000000000
Jeff PetryX1000000203120,00%22726,980002200005
Koehn ZiemmerX7000020142010,00%0355,0400000000013
Brody LambX7000000100000,00%0121,750000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt CoronatoX0050,00%7200001,59010000031201
Barrett HaytonX0056,67%3000001,81010000021210
Mavrik BourqueX1044,83%14500001,15110000032000
Jake WalmanX010,00%000000,78000000031100
Alexander NikishinX000,00%000000,91000010052000
Simon NemecX000,00%000000,78010000011010
Urho VaakanainenX000,00%000000,92010000073000
Dennis CholowskiX000,00%000000,86110000011000
Rory KerinsX0052,63%3800000,98000000022000
Logan O'ConnorX2060,00%500000,85010000011010
Brandon CarloX000,00%000000,86000000120000
Jett LuchankoX0052,94%5100000,49010000044010
Matvei PetrovX0050,00%200000,44000000071000
Mathias Emilio PettersenX0016,67%600000,43000000075000
Jeff PetryX000,00%000000,00000000031000
Koehn ZiemmerX0050,00%2800000,00000000077000
Brody LambX0025,00%400000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dustin Wolf64200,9162,1536201131550000,000060002
Dennis Hildeby11000,9003,6965004400000,889916000

Abbotsford

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan Lindgren (TOT)X79514780171150102518,00%1219027,164042033000014
__Ryan Lindgren (Con)X79514780171150102518,00%1219027,164042033000014
Valtteri PuustinenX74610695861572026,67%014020,0602211900003
P.O JosephX7279111001415196710,53%1317725,32101718000018
Isaac HowardX73478409102291413,64%113719,5301142100009
Bo GroulxX734738012174115257,32%417124,46000318000016
Jordan DumaisX707750066137170,00%113519,2200032100000
Aydar Suniev (TOT)X7426100563772210,81%115021,4501132700002
__Aydar Suniev (Okl)X522400055133715,38%110721,3201122200000
__Aydar Suniev (Abb)X220210001244158,33%04421,760001500001
Luca Del Bel Belluz (TOT)X5145520292611153,85%18617,160116900007
__Luca Del Bel Belluz (Rok)X3011100043230,00%14013,330002400002
__Luca Del Bel Belluz (Abb)X213442025239124,35%04622,900114500005
Sam DickinsonX513468061092211,11%1313126,21101414000016
Lukas FischerX7134-1403250320,00%816022,87011117000021
Miles WoodX53030401213224613,64%312324,66000414000016
Tristan BrozX7123140610167176,25%112517,8700015000014
Beau AkeyX7112-2605594611,11%816523,55101318000021
Nolan Allan (TOT)X4022620113020,00%47719,190001600005
__Nolan Allan (Rok)X2000020000000,00%22512,620000100002
__Nolan Allan (Abb)X2022600113020,00%25225,760001500004
Ayrton MartinoX71012204331133,33%2547,750000500007
Samu TuomaalaX7101-1003871514,29%58412,0600018000012
Alexander KerfootX5011020611236120,00%112324,62011214000017
Jamieson ReesX701112078165110,00%08412,000001300000
Daniil ProkhorovX7000040632110,00%69213,1200018000019
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan Lindgren (TOT)X10100.00%700011,47000002200300
__Ryan Lindgren (Con)X10100.00%700011,47000002200
Valtteri PuustinenX0152,63%1900001,42001002200002
P.O JosephX000,00%000001,02000002300110
Isaac HowardX0050,00%1000001,02000001200110
Bo GroulxX0061,18%15200000,82010000040100
Jordan DumaisX0040,00%1000001,04000000170010
Aydar Suniev (TOT)X0040,00%1500000,80000001100000
__Aydar Suniev (Okl)X0033,33%1200000,75000001100
__Aydar Suniev (Abb)X0066,67%300000,92000001100
Luca Del Bel Belluz (TOT)X1070,00%8000001,17010001300000
__Luca Del Bel Belluz (Rok)X0054,17%2400000,50010001300
__Luca Del Bel Belluz (Abb)X1076,79%5600001,75000001300
Sam DickinsonX010,00%000000,61000000010010
Lukas FischerX000,00%000000,50000000054000
Miles WoodX1022,22%4500000,49110000000100
Tristan BrozX0068,63%5100000,48000000061010
Beau AkeyX100,00%000000,24000000160000
Nolan Allan (TOT)X000,00%000000,52000000240000
__Nolan Allan (Rok)X000,00%000000,00000000240
__Nolan Allan (Abb)X000,00%000000,78000000240
Ayrton MartinoX0053,85%1300000,37000000033001
Samu TuomaalaX0046,43%2800000,24000000044000
Alexander KerfootX0052,10%11900000,16010000051000
Jamieson ReesX0053,66%8200000,24000000076001
Daniil ProkhorovX0050,00%1400000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Murashov31100,8982,07145005490000,000025000
Cooper Black53200,8983,2228000151470001,000352100

Adirondack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Yan KuznetsovX731013720652141614,29%716523,622131015000029
Lian BichselX7310139140972271413,64%1716723,83123615000024
Porter MartoneX575121040963042323,33%412424,7721329000123
Nikolai KovalenkoX747117401492552216,00%112517,910110700004
Adam BeckmanX75510980963452014,71%314721,04101513000113
Ozzy WiesblattX736991401912349178,82%215221,70011114000111
Justin HryckowianX443736051526122315,38%210025,0802277000119
Artyom LevshunovX7257680851621512,50%1614220,22022614000131
Ivan MiroshnichenkoX71561200106287163,57%114721,0401131400005
Andrew CristallX714554039163166,25%012618,0000016000011
Ville HeinolaX71347208975614,29%610615,1100000000011
Scott MorrowX71347003712138,33%412618,0300018000013
Gleb TrikozovX7213820052021010,00%010715,2900002000015
Tanner MolendykX7123121203152320,00%210014,220000100003
Luca CagnoniX7022600125060,00%47811,200000100003
Isak RosenX1011120140110,00%01716,550000100002
Emil AndraeX1000000010000,00%133,100000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Yan KuznetsovX010,00%000001,57000001100010
Lian BichselX000,00%000001,56000000520000
Porter MartoneX0170,18%5700001,94020000000210
Nikolai KovalenkoX1062,50%800011,75000000120101
Adam BeckmanX1071,43%1400011,36020000032011
Ozzy WiesblattX0058,86%15800001,18000000021001
Justin HryckowianX0072,48%14900011,40120000011001
Artyom LevshunovX100,00%000000,99000001100100
Ivan MiroshnichenkoX0070,97%3100000,81110000410001
Andrew CristallX0064,81%5400000,79000000032000
Ville HeinolaX000,00%200000,76000000021000
Scott MorrowX000,00%000000,63000001100010
Gleb TrikozovX0056,76%3700000,56000000011000
Tanner MolendykX0080,00%500000,60000000062000
Luca CagnoniX0033,33%300000,51000000071000
Isak RosenX0033,33%300001,21000000010000
Emil AndraeX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Yaroslav Askarov74210,9112,2442900161800000,667670000

Bridgeport

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Roland McKeownX6538-13801962151023,81%1112020,03415141600006
Jack AhcanX6178-1355171217385,88%612020,0714591500009
Jimmy SnuggerudX6707-840201349113514,29%49515,781013500000
Louie BelpedioX6426-122025132961413,79%1212120,13202132700006
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (TOT)X5156100011107910,00%910320,58112419000011
__Marc-Edouard Vlasic (Okl)X5156100011107910,00%910320,58112419000011
Alex Barre-BouletX6224-120972511258,00%56010,010000000000
Brendan Gallagher (TOT)X1011100224170,00%02525,320000600013
__Brendan Gallagher (Rok)X1011100224170,00%02525,320000600013
Owen Pickering (TOT)X2000000120000,00%42412,120000000005
__Owen Pickering (Rok)X2000000120000,00%42412,120000000005
Matthew PhillipsX6000-600266470,00%3223,590000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Roland McKeownX000,00%000011,33000000000001
Jack AhcanX000,00%000001,33000010210000
Jimmy SnuggerudX1062,50%800011,48000001100100
Louie BelpedioX000,00%000000,99000000022010
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (TOT)X000,00%000001,17000000110000
__Marc-Edouard Vlasic (Okl)X000,00%000001,17000000110
Alex Barre-BouletX0064,71%6800001,33000000051001
Brendan Gallagher (TOT)X0075,00%1200000,79010000120000
__Brendan Gallagher (Rok)X0075,00%1200000,79010000120
Owen Pickering (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
__Owen Pickering (Rok)X000,00%000000,00000000022
Matthew PhillipsX0078,57%2800000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

St.Johns

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mathieu JosephX768141580111152105111,54%113519,2211231300025
Matthew RobertsonX7661212601063572417,14%615722,41101916000019
Ryker EvansX757126601582692619,23%1016523,513361123000117
Ty EmbersonX7741162061036142719,44%1116523,603251421000020
Brad LambertX6279124025237228,70%110016,630002900000
John KlingbergX71891260933513232,86%1015622,28022817000117
David JiricekX6257712084116818,18%310417,330111200008
Aatu RatyX7426820692191319,05%1639,071011400005
Juuso ValimakiX72466005111311415,38%212217,460111600016
Nicholas RobertsonX414570053203105,00%09022,4700031300008
Cody GlassX42244007919152010,53%09323,27000214000311
Alexey ToropchenkoX4123700104123188,33%19423,39000115000013
Conor GeekieX40334207320470,00%17518,6501121100005
Jesperi KotkaniemiX1011000001030,00%02020,020110500000
Riley TufteX1000000011000,00%01414,430000000000
Ryan SuzukiX1000000000000,00%055,220000100001
Jonathan ToewsX1000000010010,00%098,930000000000
Tommy NovakX1000000310110,00%01414,430000000000
Shane WrightX1000000123020,00%02424,000000500003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mathieu JosephX1066,67%9900012,08110003300110
Matthew RobertsonX0050,00%200001,53010000011012
Ryker EvansX000,00%000001,46010000011100
Ty EmbersonX2033,33%300011,33010000011110
Brad LambertX1075,00%800001,80010000000000
John KlingbergX00100.00%100001,15010000530001
David JiricekX000,00%100001,35110000030000
Aatu RatyX0080,85%4700001,89010000022010
Juuso ValimakiX00100.00%200000,98010000011000
Nicholas RobertsonX0058,33%1200001,11000000022101
Cody GlassX1067,24%5800000,86000000031010
Alexey ToropchenkoX0045,45%2200000,64000000033100
Conor GeekieX0060,71%2800000,80000000041000
Jesperi KotkaniemiX000,00%000001,00000000110000
Riley TufteX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Ryan SuzukiX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Jonathan ToewsX0071,43%700000,00000000011000
Tommy NovakX0058,33%1200000,00000000011000
Shane WrightX0070,59%1700000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ivan Fedotov75110,9450,854250461090000,7001070110

Manchester

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Danila YurovX7347200691891016,67%012617,9521373800000
Dominic JamesX716712091022674,55%010515,0502261900001
Joe VelenoX7066280193172260,00%014921,29033638000025
Oskar BackX72350206122031710,00%413118,71011729000012
Matthew PoitrasX723554016122816,67%09313,230000000015
Alexander Romanov (TOT)X5145360104951011,11%610821,52011518000010
__Alexander Romanov (Okl)X5145360104951011,11%610821,52011518000010
Spencer StastneyX714546061414447,14%715021,40011632000016
Albert JohanssonX722408086216119,52%815121,612131333000018
Zayne ParekhX722452055122816,67%714220,22011726000018
Arshdeep BainsX7303640103143921,43%09113,010000000006
Jack DruryX7213120425247168,33%216523,61000936000026
Zack OstapchukX51233001210171125,88%19418,7301152800002
Noah WarrenX40334100731020,00%35914,830000300003
Anton FrondellX71124201451420,00%1628,800000000007
Conor TimminsX1022200211000,00%01919,050001600000
Brayden PachalX7022-1140848590,00%214721,03022630000019
Ivan RyabkinX7101-10002100100.00%0263,741011400000
Oscar Fisker MolgaardX2000000022010,00%094,410000000000
Jordan SpenceX2000-200364180,00%35326,5500021100008
Charle-Edouard D'AstousX2000-120615550,00%15125,3400021100008
Colby BarlowX2000000100000,00%094,350000000000
Adam KlapkaX3000-220634360,00%05417,8600011700006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Danila YurovX0116,67%600001,11000000042000
Dominic JamesX0059,32%5900001,33000000150010
Joe VelenoX0071,43%700000,81000000074000
Oskar BackX0053,96%13900000,76000000130100
Matthew PoitrasX0075,00%800001,08000000011100
Alexander Romanov (TOT)X000,00%000000,93000000000000
__Alexander Romanov (Okl)X000,00%000000,93000000000
Spencer StastneyX000,00%000000,67000000041001
Albert JohanssonX000,00%000000,53000001100001
Zayne ParekhX110,00%000000,57000000051011
Arshdeep BainsX1075,00%800000,66000002200010
Jack DruryX0067,89%21800000,36000000041010
Zack OstapchukX1060,87%2300000,64000000022001
Noah WarrenX000,00%000001,01000000042000
Anton FrondellX0057,38%6100000,65000000061000
Conor TimminsX000,00%000002,10000000022100
Brayden PachalX000,00%000000,27000000074000
Ivan RyabkinX0048,00%2500000,76000000055000
Oscar Fisker MolgaardX0060,00%1000000,00000000022000
Jordan SpenceX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Charle-Edouard D'AstousX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Colby BarlowX000,00%100000,00000000022000
Adam KlapkaX0060,00%500000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
David Rittich11000,9172,0060002240000,000013000
Daniil Tarasov64110,9082,1336701131420000,000061200

Norfolk

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Justin SourdifX856115958193281915,63%015419,21123421101328
Matthew WoodX855109606823142121,74%213516,8510142200003
Kyle MacLeanX7369780817245812,50%113018,51112416000225
Kasperi KapanenX8369780592563012,00%116220,21011422000333
Braden SchneiderX82797120117215139,52%1018723,31033723011142
Will BorgenX818974013323284,35%1718122,65123622000045
Bradly NadeauX8437660542241418,18%010613,230002900000
Rasmus KupariX73363202112161214,29%010114,4601101100009
William CarrierX73364401391661618,75%013218,79112215000012
Reid SchaeferX8325460781051230,00%08710,9000003000012
Matthew KesselX81456408893411,11%412015,0110138000012
Isaak PhillipsX80441080536250,00%511414,2500003000015
James Van RiemsdykX712308057111139,09%015622,35000019000139
Ryder KorczakX41126403630133,33%04611,510000100000
Vincent DesharnaisX8022-31801382410180,00%817221,440001122000137
Otto StenbergX4011255137140,00%25513,8700001000012
Brandon CoeX4011020211330,00%0307,390000100000
Daniil MiromanovX8011000646290,00%713717,11000212000032
Sawyer MynioX3000000000000,00%020,500000000000
Harrison BrunickeX4000300422000,00%1256,370000000000
William DufourX4000140304330,00%0317,760000200000
Noah ChadwickX4000400020010,00%2246,110000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Justin SourdifX2056,15%13000011,43001001100100
Matthew WoodX0050,00%800001,48000001100100
Kyle MacLeanX0072,05%16100001,39000001100010
Kasperi KapanenX0070,89%7900001,11000001100001
Braden SchneiderX000,00%000000,97000000120001
Will BorgenX000,00%000000,99000000150001
Bradly NadeauX1092,31%1300011,32000001100100
Rasmus KupariX0060,47%4300001,19000000040010
William CarrierX0054,55%2200000,91000001100010
Reid SchaeferX1058,33%1200001,15000001100000
Matthew KesselX000,00%000000,83000000170000
Isaak PhillipsX000,00%000000,70000000082000
James Van RiemsdykX0055,56%2700000,38000000052000
Ryder KorczakX0064,00%5000000,87000000020000
Vincent DesharnaisX000,00%000000,23000000180000
Otto StenbergX0057,69%5200000,36001000140000
Brandon CoeX0051,52%3300000,68000000040000
Daniil MiromanovX000,00%000000,15000000180000
Sawyer MynioX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Harrison BrunickeX000,00%000000,00000000044000
William DufourX0033,33%300000,00000000044000
Noah ChadwickX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Eric Comrie21001,0000,0075010180000,000017000
Tristan Jarry73400,8942,9540700201880000,000071000

Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Noah CatesX57111817807152861925,00%011523,08101716000021
Sam MalinskiX738118405101661918,75%1315321,831341026000029
Linus KarlssonX73710126073208815,00%111416,24123524000116
Zach Aston-ReeseX74484001081731023,53%012517,8311212700000
Trevor Van RiemsdykX72681320116167812,50%716623,75101625000029
Kole LindX7257420861851211,11%012117,2201121200008
Michael RasmussenX716721954102010145,00%314520,78022523000122
Michael KesselringX7167680178182125,56%913819,671121225000023
John LeonardX74263403020111520,00%210314,770001300003
Trent FredericX74267401771861022,22%013819,65011523000126
Maxim TsyplakovX73364601592932410,34%212818,2801172700002
Jacob BrysonX71452606211249,09%612217,36112716000019
David SpacekX7055500575030,00%37811,210000200003
Lukas RousekX42246002260333,33%0215,370000000000
Lassi ThomsonX72245608341250,00%47811,090000000004
Mackenzie EntwistleX41125201462116,67%06716,710000100009
Tyler TuckerX3022180815120,00%65518,2901149000010
Michal TeplyX41016205030233,33%0215,370000000000
William StromgrenX3011-220062020,00%03812,770000000000
Dans LocmelisX2000-300112010,00%02512,280000000001
Adam WilsbyX3000-340242010,00%33411,340001100001
Roby JarventieX3000-200321110,00%03210,590000000004
Simon JohanssonX4000520100000,00%0174,130000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Noah CatesX1065,06%16600013,12000000000200
Sam MalinskiX000,00%000001,44000000011002
Linus KarlssonX2052,63%1900001,76000000011100
Zach Aston-ReeseX0060,00%5500001,28000002200010
Trevor Van RiemsdykX000,00%000000,96000000022010
Kole LindX0035,71%1400001,16000000260000
Michael RasmussenX0064,03%13900000,96000010011000
Michael KesselringX000,00%000001,02000001200000
John LeonardX0063,64%1100011,16000000011010
Trent FredericX0055,56%1800000,87000000043011
Maxim TsyplakovX0025,00%800000,94000001200000
Jacob BrysonX000,00%000000,82000000033000
David SpacekX000,00%000001,27000000073001
Lukas RousekX0066,67%300003,72000000022000
Lassi ThomsonX100,00%000001,03000000033010
Mackenzie EntwistleX0063,01%7300000,60000000022000
Tyler TuckerX000,00%000000,73000000230000
Michal TeplyX00100.00%200000,93000000022000
William StromgrenX0043,90%4100000,52000000031000
Dans LocmelisX0036,00%2500000,00000000022000
Adam WilsbyX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Roby JarventieX0025,00%400000,00000000033000
Simon JohanssonX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Nikita Tolopilo10000,9172,1728001120000,000007000
Akira Schmid74300,8803,0739102201670000,000070100

Cornwall

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Easton CowanX7781510115783583820,00%112618,03101519101230
Tristan LuneauX73121517801151891516,67%014821,14101516022025
Nico SturmX78614126071446103217,39%015422,02112818011228
Brennan OthmannX77512154012745142315,56%111916,9900000000111
Nils LundkvistX73912116011113512198,57%316022,851231518022225
Sammy BlaisX738111100852662611,54%011816,89022419112121
Rafael Harvey-PinardX727915806103415305,88%011015,740001100001
Joshua RoyX7448800363152012,90%011716,7502211500000
Samuel BolducX725714275961241116,67%312918,39000510101115
Colin MillerX7077900107197110,00%815522,09011718000228
Berkly CattonX707710203103112390,00%212718,12000115011210
Nicolas DeslauriersX73369402432681711,54%113118,70000415101213
James HagensX5246122044156913,33%07715,480000000000
Cole HutsonX22351006232266,67%14421,9501105000011
Tyson HindsX7235114083110518,18%310815,500111100004
William WallinderX70331340105240,00%29513,5900000000010
Nathan VilleneuveX51121200023150,00%0122,371011200002
Sean FarrellX2022240436140,00%12914,620000000000
Danila KlimovichX70222000211590,00%0365,120000000000
Emil HemmingX51012202081412,50%0295,750000000000
Gavin HayesX2000000210010,00%0104,960000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Easton CowanX0058,82%1700012,38000101100020
Tristan LuneauX000,00%000002,03000002700011
Nico SturmX1179,35%18400011,82000000000110
Brennan OthmannX0078,57%1400002,02000000120102
Nils LundkvistX000,00%000001,50000000140100
Sammy BlaisX0082,76%2900001,86000000120100
Rafael Harvey-PinardX0080,00%500001,63000000022001
Joshua RoyX10100.00%200001,36000000420000
Samuel BolducX100,00%000001,09001000032000
Colin MillerX000,00%000000,91000000072000
Berkly CattonX0075,91%13700001,10000000071000
Nicolas DeslauriersX0085,71%700000,92000000011001
James HagensX0083,33%6600001,55000000030000
Cole HutsonX100,00%000002,28000001200100
Tyson HindsX100,00%000000,92000000033010
William WallinderX000,00%000000,63000000073000
Nathan VilleneuveX00100.00%300003,37000000010000
Sean FarrellX0037,50%2400001,37000000120001
Danila KlimovichX000,00%100001,12000000075000
Emil HemmingX0063,64%2200000,70000000044000
Gavin HayesX0080,00%1000000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Leevi Merilainen11001,0000,006001040000,000014000
Ville Husso64200,8921,8336002111020010,000061000

Oklahoma City

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Gracyn SawchynX7167-2404811179,09%09413,500000200003
Ryan TverbergX73361201281431421,43%014019,9302212400007
Yegor SidorovX7325-200471221125,00%011516,4621352000000
Emmitt FinnieX6235-260716259268,00%013822,94011819000114
Samuel HonzekX7134240148167196,25%115021,43000121000010
Kirby DachX2303-1553773242,86%14522,610000200003
Gabe PerreaultX6123-62089173165,88%114423,95112615000016
Ben HuttonX7123-48075183115,56%716223,201011220000116
Jack ThompsonX7033-5604790100,00%1213118,6800024000012
Sean DurziX3112-2807654520,00%26120,260114900009
Vincent IorioX7112-9206972614,29%1413118,7801131200005
Blake MontgomeryX7112-5007663116,67%08812,500000100000
Colin Ralph (TOT)X4011400303110,00%15814,510000200005
__Colin Ralph (Man)X4011400303110,00%15814,510000200005
David EdstromX7011-6201152130,00%39613,730000400009
Justin GillX7000-420203010,00%2395,530001400000
David LewandowskiX7000-400133230,00%47410,510001800003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Gracyn SawchynX0054,32%8100001,48000000230000
Ryan TverbergX0049,65%14100000,86000000032001
Yegor SidorovX0033,33%600000,87000000022000
Emmitt FinnieX0054,17%12000000,73000000000000
Samuel HonzekX0057,14%1400000,53000000041000
Kirby DachX0053,57%2800011,33000101100000
Gabe PerreaultX0025,00%800000,42000000033000
Ben HuttonX000,00%000000,37000000063000
Jack ThompsonX000,00%000000,46000000073000
Sean DurziX000,00%000000,66000000011000
Vincent IorioX000,00%000000,30000000062000
Blake MontgomeryX0020,00%500000,46000000033000
Colin Ralph (TOT)X000,00%000000,34000000041000
__Colin Ralph (Man)X000,00%000000,34000000041
David EdstromX0066,67%6000000,21000000072000
Justin GillX0044,44%900000,00000000077000
David LewandowskiX0037,50%1600000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Wilkes-Barre

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick BlankenburgX751015110021224101120,83%716323,353361528000025
Calum RitchieX748129208102242018,18%114620,89145927101127
Ryan WintertonX75611740743191616,13%112918,47134526101113
Noah LabaX7459610010102331817,39%012818,31314826000012
Matej BlumelX7459700042571716,00%011716,7713482700000
Olen ZellwegerX7268900371541413,33%515221,68123528011124
Tanner JeannotX7088880158177220,00%014220,25044126011025
John FarinacciX743742054153726,67%07610,8100010000013
Jayden StrubleX734791951612193615,79%214220,232021123011118
Denver BarkeyX7336720251141127,27%010014,2803322500002
Vinnie HinostrozaX7336600451661318,75%011516,4711222600000
Martin PospisilX71567401611971011,11%08211,780000300005
Adam BoqvistX7066540447340,00%411516,360112400004
Tyler MotteX72357000173728,57%17310,470000100000
Dillon DubeX73142404173942,86%0618,700000000000
Connor CliftonX71341014019775814,29%912918,3600000000018
Declan CarlileX70226201258240,00%711316,120000000009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick BlankenburgX000,00%000001,84000000011310
Calum RitchieX1057,05%14900001,64000000710020
Ryan WintertonX0060,00%500001,70000001700002
Noah LabaX2065,93%13500001,40000000310002
Matej BlumelX2016,67%600011,53000001100110
Olen ZellwegerX000,00%000001,05000000021001
Tanner JeannotX0060,00%6000001,13000000071000
John FarinacciX0067,19%6400001,85000000043100
Jayden StrubleX100,00%000000,99000100022110
Denver BarkeyX0066,67%300001,20000000120010
Vinnie HinostrozaX0071,43%700001,04000000022000
Martin PospisilX1068,12%6900001,46000000052000
Adam BoqvistX000,00%000001,05000000170001
Tyler MotteX0050,00%400001,36000000044000
Dillon DubeX000,00%200001,31000000033000
Connor CliftonX000,00%000000,62000000044010
Declan CarlileX000,00%000000,35000000075000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jesper Wallstedt77000,9341,144200381220000,000070100

Connecticut

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Henri JokiharjuX73101374013153310239,09%817925,631011023011013
Viktor NeuchevX76511955652761022,22%214220,300112500003
Stephen HallidayX7167040712248224,17%115121,600220400004
Nathan LegareX63365801451891216,67%113522,4600052200004
Frederic BrunetX7145220186228154,55%412818,290000000002
Ethan Del MastroX71454809411269,09%1615722,500001400001
Mark KastelicX412312012715996,67%110025,11011415101111
Connor ZaryX4112-220510218194,76%210526,28011416000011
Emil BemstromX5022-5206297110,00%111523,0901152200005
Barclay GoodrowX4101-1201011871012,50%49623,9400021500007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Henri JokiharjuX0072,22%1800001,45010002300102
Viktor NeuchevX1056,10%4100001,55000012200011
Stephen HallidayX0057,87%17800000,93000000210010
Nathan LegareX0147,06%1700000,89000000011102
Frederic BrunetX0075,00%400000,78000001400010
Ethan Del MastroX100,00%000000,63000001200000
Mark KastelicX0040,00%3500000,60120000030010
Connor ZaryX0048,31%11800000,38120000021000
Emil BemstromX0034,62%2600000,35000000052000
Barclay GoodrowX0063,64%2200000,21010000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonas Johansson74120,9152,6141421182130000,714770010

Grand Rapids

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler BoucherX21122002031033,33%0136,280000100000
A.J. GreerX210112040102510,00%04321,4500021000019
Andreas EnglundX21011204150220,00%34019,9610149000011
Alexander HoltzX21010202141525,00%02210,960000000002
Ben MeyersX2011100066250,00%03617,8600011000001
Marcus FolignoX2011000671140,00%14120,340110800008
Cal FooteX2011200500100,00%32512,730000100005
Taylor RaddyshX2011100005470,00%03417,1300021000000
Quinn HutsonX2011000231020,00%0146,760000000000
Nick FolignoX2011040174520,00%04824,1200008000010
Maveric LamoureuxX2011140504120,00%33819,070114900009
Akil ThomasX1000-100012000,00%01313,420000000003
Johnathan KovacevicX1000-200311110,00%22525,130001300008
Cameron LundX1000-100011000,00%044,370000000000
Ethan GauthierX1000000000000,00%011,070000000000
Sam PoulinX1000-140002110,00%01313,400000000003
Michael McCarronX2000000224120,00%03919,6300039000013
Noah JuulsenX2000-2100531140,00%14522,570001900008
Andrew GibsonX2000000220000,00%12813,780000000009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler BoucherX0050,00%400003,18000001100100
A.J. GreerX0025,00%400000,47000000011000
Andreas EnglundX000,00%000000,50000000011001
Alexander HoltzX10100.00%100000,91000001100001
Ben MeyersX0056,82%4400000,56000000021000
Marcus FolignoX0054,55%2200000,49000000021000
Cal FooteX000,00%000000,79000000120000
Taylor RaddyshX0033,33%600000,58000000021000
Quinn HutsonX000,00%100001,48000000120000
Nick FolignoX0046,43%5600000,41000000033000
Maveric LamoureuxX000,00%000000,52000000021000
Akil ThomasX0035,71%1400000,00000000011000
Johnathan KovacevicX000,00%000000,00000000052000
Cameron LundX0071,43%700000,00000000011000
Ethan GauthierX0033,33%300000,00000000011000
Sam PoulinX0025,00%400000,00000000011000
Michael McCarronX0062,50%800000,00000000022000
Noah JuulsenX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Andrew GibsonX000,00%300000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Vitek Vanecek21100,9382,00120004650000,000020010

Rochester

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Drew O'ConnorX2224-14022120516,67%14824,06011512000111
Cole KoepkeX21340204160316,67%13417,020111100018
Ryan GreeneX22131200551140,00%12713,470000000001
Robby FabbriX2213-24051212100.00%13819,1710111200001
Timothy LiljegrenX21232406233533,33%35527,67112213000011
Michael CarconeX21120202054520,00%04321,33101310000010
Marco KasperX2112-1202564116,67%14120,2800051310117
Tom WillanderX2022120303120,00%44924,6101131101108
Cole SchwindtX2011-100133200,00%1199,440111600002
Jagger FirkusX2011-355400130,00%12010,170110500002
Shakir MukhamadullinX2011100316320,00%75025,03000512000012
Steven LorentzX2011-120374040,00%03718,4400031101105
Raphael LavoieX2011100024220,00%02713,390000100001
Nate DanielsonX2000000002110,00%0104,970001200003
Konsta HeleniusX2000000010000,00%163,120000000001
Marshall WarrenX2000-340002020,00%23216,160001200005
Antti TuomistoX2000-260202130,00%34522,4100011000007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Drew O'ConnorX1062,96%2700001,66000001100100
Cole KoepkeX0033,33%600002,35000001200000
Ryan GreeneX0057,14%2800002,23000002200000
Robby FabbriX0050,00%400001,57000001100010
Timothy LiljegrenX010,00%000001,08000001100001
Michael CarconeX000,00%500000,94000000210000
Marco KasperX0047,92%4800000,99000001100000
Tom WillanderX000,00%000000,81000000220000
Cole SchwindtX000,00%000001,06000000021000
Jagger FirkusX0050,00%200000,98000100120000
Shakir MukhamadullinX000,00%000000,40000000120000
Steven LorentzX0050,00%3800000,54000000120000
Raphael LavoieX0066,67%300000,75000000120000
Nate DanielsonX00100.00%100000,00000000022000
Konsta HeleniusX0060,00%500000,00000000022000
Marshall WarrenX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Antti TuomistoX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Charlotte

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt GrzelcykX6369720872651411,54%714423,982021829000018
Travis HamonicX717841551613266193,85%915822,630221230000015
Nick LardisX6617440962331526,09%010016,692025400001
Gavin BrindleyX7336-14081326112711,54%113118,7701131000007
Sean KuralyX42351401514295306,90%09222,8901131100009
Axel Sandin-PellikkaX7235-840118279207,41%1114921,292242027000018
Noah OstlundX414530046269193,85%29222,9301131200019
Elmer SoderblomX4224420842061210,00%19523,87011115000012
Zac JonesX7134-74077174155,88%715121,551341126000019
Ty NelsonX6044600362330,00%66611,060000000005
Ville OttavainenX61235204351320,00%29515,781012100004
Samuel HeleniusX4112340106115149,09%08821,98011212000010
Lenni HameenahoX41125004272414,29%18621,45000115000010
Christian KyrouX6101-1003551120,00%3498,220000000000
Melvin FernstromX60112404211470,00%010617,6300001400000
Theo LindsteinX6011-240526020,00%28814,610002100000
Lukas DragicevicX6000000123110,00%0477,770000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt GrzelcykX000,00%200001,25000001200110
Travis HamonicX00100.00%100001,01000010560001
Nick LardisX1159,09%6600001,40000000011210
Gavin BrindleyX0149,55%11100000,91000000033010
Sean KuralyX1067,96%10300001,09000000000002
Axel Sandin-PellikkaX00100.00%100000,67000001200000
Noah OstlundX0080,00%500001,09000000011100
Elmer SoderblomX1077,78%900000,84000000021100
Zac JonesX100,00%300000,53000000210000
Ty NelsonX000,00%000001,21000000063000
Ville OttavainenX0033,33%300000,63000000044000
Samuel HeleniusX1067,16%6700000,46000000000010
Lenni HameenahoX0043,75%1600000,47000000031001
Christian KyrouX00100.00%200000,41000000033000
Melvin FernstromX0050,00%600000,19000000063000
Theo LindsteinX0038,46%1300000,23000000063000
Lukas DragicevicX0060,00%500000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Casey DeSmith65100,9012,1736001131310000,000060000

Houston

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rasmus AsplundX85611080122133122315,15%1111414,240001300000
Noel GunlerX83811080111326152411,54%1311414,240000300000
Kasper HalttunenX8369019511103411248,82%411013,710000300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rasmus AsplundX0063,47%16700011,93000000310100
Noel GunlerX0061,54%1300011,93000000320010
Kasper HalttunenX0055,56%900001,64000011300001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3