Farm LeadersLast Update - 30 octobre 2026 at 17:05
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Eric Robinson (Peo)X77121920208125293913,46%113819,711121625000118
2Noah Cates (Mar)X57111817807152861925,00%011523,08101716000021
3Brandon Saad (Peo)X77916192010830152323,33%011616,6301152500001
4Beck Malenstyn (Peo)X761016860211251114511,76%413719,613361122000010
5Fabian Zetterlund (Peo)X59615170071144153520,45%011623,251011014101113
6Easton Cowan (Cor)X7781510115783583820,00%112618,03101519101230
7Nick Blankenburg (Wil)X751015110021224101120,83%716323,353361528000025
8Tristan Luneau (Cor)X73121517801151891516,67%014821,14101516022025
9Wyatt Kaiser (Peo)X7213151300352311138,70%717625,15044724000018
10Ryan Lindgren (TOT)X79514780171150102518,00%1219027,164042033000014
11Nico Sturm (Cor)X78614126071446103217,39%015422,02112818011228
12Mathieu Joseph (Min)X768141580111152105111,54%113519,2211231300025
13Colton Dach (Pro)X659141410014628112317,86%012821,35112512000028
14Philipp Kurashev (Her)X7941384051249133218,37%014019,95224823000120
15Isac Lundestrom (Peo)X749136405164312319,30%413719,56134122200019
16Henri Jokiharju (Con)X73101374013153310239,09%817925,631011023011013
17Yan Kuznetsov (Adi)X731013720652141614,29%716523,622131015000029
18Lian Bichsel (Adi)X7310139140972271413,64%1716723,83123615000024
19Porter Martone (Adi)X575121040963042323,33%412424,7721329000123
20Brennan Othmann (Cor)X77512154012745142315,56%111916,9900000000111
21Matthew Robertson (Min)X7661212601063572417,14%615722,41101916000019
22Ryker Evans (Min)X757126601582692619,23%1016523,513361123000117
23Matt Coronato (Syr)X7571210100891862027,78%315121,51123116000033
24Hendrix Lapierre (Pro)X648121400434711278,51%111719,50011512000318
25Calum Ritchie (Wil)X748129208102242018,18%114620,89145927101127
26Barrett Hayton (Syr)X7391210809122092115,00%113218,90044416101118
27Nils Lundkvist (Cor)X73912116011113512198,57%316022,851231518022225
28Frederic Gaudreau (Pro)X62101214005143111276,45%213622,62022312011435
29Sam Lafferty (Pro)X6741110403532102421,88%011018,33213311000016
30Filip Mesar (Pro)X6741114005925112228,00%010818,070000100019
31Ty Emberson (Min)X7741162061036142719,44%1116523,603251421000020
32Calle Jarnkrok (Lak)X765117007153062120,00%215021,47213623000124
33Viktor Neuchev (Con)X76511955652761022,22%214220,300112500003
34Ryan Winterton (Wil)X75611740743191616,13%112918,47134526101113
35Rasmus Asplund (Hou)X85611080122133122315,15%1111414,240001300000
36Justin Sourdif (Nor)X856115958193281915,63%015419,21123421101328
37Nikolai Kovalenko (Adi)X747117401492552216,00%112517,910110700004
38Sammy Blais (Cor)X738111100852662611,54%011816,89022419112121
39Sam Malinski (Mar)X738118405101661918,75%1315321,831341026000029
40Emil Lilleberg (Peo)X738111340118285910,71%517825,47202820000016
41Noel Gunler (Hou)X83811080111326152411,54%1311414,240000300000
42Logan Stanley (Pro)X61101181151831911185,26%713322,21033513101229
43Adam Beckman (Adi)X75510980963452014,71%314721,04101513000113
44Matthew Wood (Nor)X855109606823142121,74%213516,8510142200003
45Valtteri Puustinen (Abb)X74610695861572026,67%014020,0602211900003
46Filip Chytil (Ham)X33710200372481512,50%07524,9602231500009
47Sam Rinzel (Rok)X43710120651510820,00%610025,04123617000010
48Ryan Shea (Pro)X63710960262581312,00%213622,662241113011030
49Linus Karlsson (Mar)X73710126073208815,00%111416,24123524000116
50Tony DeAngelo (Lak)X7281054013121441614,29%1317825,43000725000029
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Ivan Fedotov (Min)75110,9450,854250461090000,7001070
2Jesper Wallstedt (Wil)77000,9341,144200381220000,000070
3Domenic Divincentiis (Peo)76100,9021,7241901121220100,000070
4Ville Husso (Cor)64200,8921,8336002111020010,000061
5Jonathan Quick (Pro)65100,9062,0036002121270000,000060
6Sebastian Cossa (Her)74210,9082,0640801141530000,778970
7Daniil Tarasov (Man)64110,9082,1336701131420000,000061
8Dustin Wolf (Syr)64200,9162,1536201131550000,000060
9Casey DeSmith (Cha)65100,9012,1736001131310000,000060
10Spencer Knight (Chi)73220,9252,2343020162120200,667370